The Rigatoni Rugby Ranks (in honor of Pastaland)

Visit us at the Pastaland Forums or on Discord

Rank by Matches - The rank of who played most matches

RankNameMatchesFragsDeathsFlags ScoredFlags StolenTeamkillsPassesAccuracy %KpD
1[RUSS]julia1517944313527425012231271776732183831.811.62
2apf113641034802802428366508193638286717.220.37
3{camper}dkfl-511011114263421302711312396412637205421.920.67
430078261697781585386684246473802546723.091.07
5Nix767221978215161611484259822279164133.471.45
6XD~7640904341339317967253752207226315.490.68
7[tBMC]tnyELVIS!732010074515066810058363511495223620.090.67
8a_theory71391010801225916541217191817192722.440.82
9lee-wales-uk703412500112783913300394791642309933.360.98
10101010655012678414654311079327921638530218.720.87
11JustMe63511024411451645385211031802269721.590.71
12|LaTn|Edux61509500414581913193464622040372317.310.65
13wall-e6013990151372418395300561440307126.340.72
14[Ñ]PigDeadBoy58071052261165215072215882112221619.170.90
15NooBa561816770802938784330449949343.030.21
16ElMuerto5616102126134291126204046921591170127.240.76
17VoiceOfTruth5523117203872897367203074005311532.081.34
18echtjetzt55161316491136154656147382231214731.331.16
19Stinkybob52861177581365655006204241980433122.620.86
20Shag5260151665840156885144782051139833.061.81
21Chief_Nick5223540251190615002262041908152112.520.45
22evil.lord.vader517245561124718257413670270141012.520.37
23Springbok5006843941120907089279852190499720.750.75
24Zack49851246189641526978220370789318.551.29
25Ao1|Pointblank48021274881035796672190792198203521.061.23
26murdog4771110893769783369144761692113825.571.44
27Kryptel474960884989246440222601242351019.540.62
28maxsuper4737635351074223588164682779144718.180.59
29Kopatel46571211781100982501115372514197626.391.10
30B@@l4644686329070522729683207499819.630.76
31Winston448759663103313364117401822169817.950.58
32QWERTY|SPAIN439886397889637738287732235356721.860.97
33Barbina7431397331812395242149932180177625.941.20
34Toranaga42994325387688436418577152675617.490.49
35TedMosby!420699250836054610167491875218218.311.19
36><398345086781593954150382117122818.710.58
37SHIELD3937143684774554568137681870348734.201.86
38ZouOu392372216744035442183351426137723.830.97
39CHAKALL391681852785235945184391671163921.311.04
40[PL]DON391168977732025383170521174273124.420.94
41TrianG3894129315870613617119592840164430.761.49
42putin385173481786304054166862033115527.290.93
43CMB378759812781462739140041177187724.780.77
44Perussola375766166926245910237631738260823.980.71
45razvan371212780576222223669342646129430.391.68
46Flint3570195114760035212143821323413344.912.57
47xGreeNx35454533571312388114393893110715.380.64
48Morty3439117674653737236180401242332935.001.80
49firefly34261190306542925626904249574535.071.82
50conebone33726192274518491119099543370128.510.83
51makh33533443373393236510448146277812.530.47
52J329991609754674054126531573198326.371.21
53Zoch321091163730414052144951098145233.151.25
54squiggle~3140332395264212484999122722415.950.63
55slash312348285711642377106301303122923.460.68
56Momo312192111632802966802899914736.371.46
57Fusselfrei306949261747494913205141270161827.150.66
58Mac-Rond30563841174235296612816144267918.950.52
59Schorle30465034070531316212904816172125.200.71
60ZikaHunter30436312248649279186881156146131.081.30
61FredTheRed3011354807228717768355116577220.540.49
62Roro-The-King30036277353973640217204664215727.071.16
63Briareos298264991603905140165971187250624.431.08
64Mero|tee|2968256886249922661079087491815.870.41
65[tBMC]bo295847420557153492118301277109416.920.85
66Lokillo29255720970002440814460135695920.450.82
67E...2922759584492923035072107657037.471.69
68el-TuxoCiclista285740668657632637119651248242219.000.62
69[RUSS]Sterlik285282537612664136132121587217324.631.35
70li'lfluf28336266855861495316689852271128.041.12
71Atheist2814272515318125121080268968923.950.51
72gogreen-noodles2808301085611527129344130665514.140.54
73027599205249886425612998781190934.761.85
74Millycat275863894530456111170221185181220.711.20
75BroncoBamma274778983570833281101271251223631.131.38
76Relic27424688142634389212081606112620.791.10
77tuta2719633374507112914847129281526.431.41
78paklet27116977953442313110175810128629.361.31
79KiTA-X26884989457086288793121255111016.050.87
80Xoxoxo268727136597051797848448032016.930.45
81Steno2.0268654741504811560534992533729.201.08
82[RUSS]ZveR266572277436496061153481069197731.121.66
83[RUSS]John-1172653972236236132379750859130034.091.56
84eric255055940457612059638887086025.271.22
85iMort-24624379052180475514662664190126.310.84
86-NC-angst24136921446804455813785976182128.811.48
87Samarrah240066989394182533752188394233.301.70
88ImaginePeace2392434484726421327534117089222.500.92
89Hastur2391439765599739451207791197121.260.79
90F!!!*238975292539144586141533038493221.191.40
91F!!!235863448532094610140312657474221.301.19
92[MLP]Tengrichan235513937241994204656071742144645.573.32
93wlkn234151832464772856818980730326.301.12
94Mrbit2330516505035515457123163973625.631.03
95sata232067742416221169348097479134.371.63
96revolve229820980478482029995410363548.390.44
97ICC|cubelibre2291520924515320626535143967327.611.15
98didisan2288484585323124988358558129841.260.91
99Dr.V3g4n2268524464723029159663111997020.511.11
100pepperus225843142430451915571394170323.321.00
101lucas_21882617742850304111764799101820.580.61
102(&)Pizzoccheri217930250488051625610286383120.750.62
103MuhKuh2165282815548630181361858198422.740.51
104naifnaif214648531306296791868125239926.741.58
105bluzz214149323406662242710965179325.901.21
106lucky21404583643551415013712862136323.721.05
107Waterpoof2096612014580732741051362582534.661.34
108bukutis20864636347184192879011111118020.590.98
109(&)Tagliatelle206932409321461256397873679424.771.01
110Gambit205247785438032091601561342831.301.09
111DeathKnight_HUN2048217183972828721032045725523.700.55
112Februus204435546491491625601967073225.680.72
113Jjdeath203058908388721828541980376728.651.52
114Keule202312150366402156875760217512.760.33
115Neko.201753810364621536428094041328.491.48
116ayat2016329323436927927811972122520.090.96
117twinkie201630738444112004649189044219.670.69
118Mr.Dick1995521803433919415820119171530.961.52
119geh_kacken1988390354470416946853102399021.770.87
120[tBMC]Stub197045596325412037532988753228.971.40
121Polyamid196333520337502545721580748629.660.99
122AbRaCaDaBrA194921299368092508906146849517.520.58
123HeHeHe1945184974914419261032546445515.230.38
124Phantomas194417546398551102596955143919.950.44
125lsv194040859328421724514971637534.491.24
126crapshot1913269763608911664589107274617.090.75
127EDY190032837357802256689066862422.190.92
128gersomm188219287283027312578107941916.070.68
129LollaBunny187419723320351211374378536319.040.62
130wzw187232760444331204466899834726.910.74
131shotgun187037657334421220474151471732.511.13
132|zmb|zombie1857264944420521459956435115124.840.60
133}TC{Katze185240358327161315450590351125.361.23
134FurzKanone1831353733974415916393905103114.820.89
135alexiv182722374433521180556253429119.840.52
136JoeRizzla181027624308042155722856033928.340.90
137smallHorror177339500373302237675840941232.991.06
138Le_Dougre174927392337641934610259753327.200.81
139Timakrov_Gunn173268147323361249337371037133.612.11
140mr_muh172643282444111938859793781327.810.97
141Shikijo1723557493215521356073543130833.871.73
142(&)Barbina170626697306331420451280839919.730.87
143Dragan16871890943452940552887723913.840.44
144Sergik@mac168126222412841315596153954721.490.64
145Maqx[Flips]166325800369961647609971643426.310.70
146WrongGuy166247154295141093318892546234.061.60
147oc1650189604401919421021169696514.650.43
148harrypotermagic164947369342912942758732494138.691.38
149niinistö1636293162720114865255425101726.031.08
150morgot163133786271441490440340539526.151.24
151sellu163124213312791438489757980225.370.77
152Ra163013879383431228557652420919.830.36
153Guess_who162122602318701076348980134421.600.71
154run162024329226661019337773131421.881.07
155Sparrow160551487243061643432060641034.042.12
156luzie[FER]15994591431718880238874429336.191.45
157Starve159620656380461844799925872830.560.54
158~1593378922923730756563368100829.811.30
159Sweeper1592105813316071125271568033351.673.35
160[tBMC]Rsn158141644240482057593849468930.691.73
161Sparkle1580268622917726097362512129122.200.92
162<J4F>Sahadar155553703267311218359083863433.672.01
163#!RE15522270937298277010842845271620.520.61
164Totenkopf1550175033207463330587924117.130.55
165|SM|negus155035418320432033739834861225.631.11
166.dot1546412303572323588540567140226.541.15
167ottoman1545532103428518466261804103337.131.55
168DiniMuetter154037589345501801715767196122.941.09
1691315375334427510602160780620330.121.94
170Bertram-Rüdiger1518350043556412394205805103323.740.98
171010010151831667272322122640042137624.051.16
172MrK151725033309051238562437081624.940.81
173miseria151239227221701324331251756630.401.77
174agstn15122557736452248010577593113519.870.70
175epimeteo1506241223092321266977892148216.910.78
176peugeot206150621892318421402532260632014.480.69
177Popovic149919094328681569611046146317.260.58
178blackeagle_19031496612013008020325546660130839.562.03
179[GLX]Alebrije1495510952721612283657117348724.411.88
180FreeAtlas!!149114041381481765898735552015.190.37
181WordOfAllah1483258422948919616849548116212.690.88
182movingWall148140591274611567554886081428.191.48
183justapingthing148018047238421410573040975118.170.76
184Øwl1455342772768035498945373175734.861.24
185thelonious1450413943065813485807637121935.771.35
186Hector145024776254981325446569544924.450.97
187[GER]Gram14484003027207922264952624528.211.47
188(GoT)vis*RS*144450685286131205410550764936.281.77
189Kim144128947280681197396335850435.471.03
190damnnoob143512410236382567880023363214.940.53
191tox143325221268811659596753680324.840.94
192Maledictorian142923441149981813463595128.431.56
193ICC|Gufo142443281295781230463680085933.261.46
1940_0142026793249041290424264648326.461.08
195Stormpooper14192342224431891293672238116.960.96
196Kalypso140810686309742146870233038517.560.34
197GoldSnoutZ100K13973312828167791308452116732.541.18
198vety1397310983424622017435470123333.300.91
199.137734011229091412402159745028.711.48
200JAZZOCC137732630297141682636848760923.971.10
201-NC-Andreas1361383092707425776930572130828.551.41
202Crowd>a-monster13552588920654791212850116933.851.25
203nanar13481850632640727446044146418.950.57
204Christina_T134519585190961056303054144425.111.03
205costy6911133917829246861131431439353422.420.72
206Grandma1338410152854324878062460160924.011.44
207Mac-Heupan132615054330971397619053527618.120.45
208WilltyNUXxX132016413237721465499854025621.040.69
209Scary131728087273991623546970577720.951.03
210|RB|__FRY__131250682241331015245071629834.942.10
211ntt1307207972922566124965612498.700.71
212(&)Farfalle130615843220821231437248826415.480.72
213SemiDrunk12891935326769735256068634117.600.72
214Midnyte~12833058221821968242136122636.411.40
215Kami127518165284072241780153585519.420.64
216mayo126113853255881026403840525120.150.54
217ColourblindBaal12591753424846453214169521718.060.71
218DukeNukem1257355722433522436515508150129.931.46
219[MLP]Panties125333598225219512623102725324.871.49
220Zeq'el12531328728548767440732822012.110.47
221noo125028255240961351429446266927.351.17
222LadyCat7124233067240101797562046378129.441.38
223Husky[BW]12402969518859115621162619533.731.57
224BlueWombat12391500122230668264538415520.500.67
225yam1217420342823813184877746102738.831.49
226oo|nemex121346376286301238405341576633.091.62
227sinky.nktod120437890217102661607216777639.361.75
228PeasePudding11982496126857835365040825631.260.93
229Mexican119214053227541087429848424317.980.62
230|SM|Springbok1190191792769116816621504111520.240.69
231Josh2211893087325799736218633525332.361.20
232Asphaltfraese118717240183281423445231140529.740.94
233Tatwaffe118426839272251250536643291625.070.99
234MugiwaranoKevin11822532024097995368646341018.591.05
235123118019659279961730740146987020.330.70
236[tBMC]phobo117817627219391691550345030115.320.80
237MANJOT1178604224954750382157516410.550.24
238pb11731464927392945404618449824.090.53
239Dry_Gulch1172916021720881380444133916.780.42
240|RU|Sukhoi11701901118094721271456729322.931.05
241#Ranger2.0116721616148011015236551824228.101.46
242[BOOF]BOOFY11649849237961662693463069610.130.41
243Old-Man11511307320677964370069034816.850.63
244Silver114810563275941928849424915317.600.38
245xXPeniXx114625026241551289515833778523.291.04
246!s]jay11375617620563975279861556544.692.73
247[RUSS]TrianG112937538252061090367980356431.651.49
248yellow112819617229431431505626748319.870.86
249ČínskýBůhSrandy11262524423246656248537738325.761.09
250isuckatthis112415825254131245369842535817.150.62
251Marp11201330523556827295463517717.090.56
252unteamed[fr]111834482203681226320046953430.721.69
253BlurP111210801209671445552032466515.920.52
254Killer111116631232601444532849372026.990.72
255=DK=hamon1109592372171433887869819444.372.73
256gbyte110917867218021493508026337518.470.82
257MrG110523586187321602482040980532.921.26
258Kvako_SK109619572253371170503050753222.120.77
259[RUSS]Peпин10852035420682446172697419321.000.98
260acolarh10821647024244697301944219819.380.68
261catlyx10761936924483765282524515029.330.79
262Drahtpantoffel1075712123412912517116618523.170.30
263SegaPluto107528616204771246381351861917.421.40
264your_mother10741408420398652270756537211.270.69
265Halandir10743414017572653159154515435.101.94
266sinky107234404193792429552322463536.331.78
267Jeff1071876414329101232102309216.350.61
268Dormouse1068310731975117534891548139325.921.57
269smerf_maruda1068112802060773529514658919.190.55
270unmanned106622062184041054309143322226.881.20
271TC10601341422172758320537225821.140.60
272Lord-Grummel105611469217961762601314445214.590.53
273[RUS]TAHK_T90-C10491916415488188853664119118.591.24
274AR|Sh1n0b110421616216433770300845740929.310.98
275User1041136252165954127484647019.270.63
276Bonebreaker10382758917573982253956432030.121.57
277orange1036283402204522417141383312931.791.29
278spec10281620721778102043565289219.650.74
279Дeд10242917316483986345935351027.071.77
280Amble1022616016694964436722132116.910.37
281$Cpt_VJkanth$10202352720346763317672035824.131.16
282shmay1019269942169218155340232123235.181.24
283Mu101812126179591653582116929521.150.68
284Junior1017205452344020835985415171823.880.88
285Juice100811528222771230536727226724.320.52
286(&)Cannelloni10061920516401867282441648928.371.17
287vastrdoz100519397218231454518024870428.980.89
288gin10041659818607846346454233919.720.89
289Time9882688621453598192566928930.691.25
290-NC-Panda98633574176961259331556545435.851.90
291Davy_Crocket9869871189601076476718619423.520.52
292Decabrista9863159014216572141472612339.012.22
293(&)Tortellini9851088319206729329940316017.240.57
294<pWn>trackpad97845362178361137288132626950.292.54
295the_burger9731035121430741299328023812.310.48
296XanD9721083519325841340724826921.480.56
297Snoopy970110031726231511645994922.040.64
298Blotto97057551844668836451466810.620.31
299Wolfman967523716724626279520214916.880.31
300tobleroned965100621561142215213527017.320.64
301inexorable9641577518732805273340337524.160.84
302fractal9551997916493739248720834837.421.21
303rars9421069419080415180137410720.690.56
304Gnocchi94022965150631261396617055829.501.52
305C4ST3X9342730718016733241035035731.991.52
306Mr.TNT9343203419614906303742529434.551.63
307Braten93224681178291306373941935526.401.38
308aegolius9292191317248801259021022532.421.27
309Keizi9271658216532838284625521217.831.00
310Neutron9211566221677895405146827821.710.72
311[FD]Sylar92021895119991275282040813829.271.82
312Frosty|sp4nk|9141596414554728304868744011.871.10
313untimed91121126175831665380521163727.961.20
314Piotr9023493014603731206631834847.782.39
315ICC|Fennec9002532516675959312243055333.061.52
316Tengrichan8955143016475877247363063844.973.12
317sauer_noob89337636177181223336068758729.342.12
318fumo-olie885182901702831812726119124.591.07
319Zinc88023117182871221344125439230.351.26
320bensocket87515379184241068390144043223.260.83
321<=SrdN=>8751272517351731257733512120.410.73
322robot_unicorn8711072615895408161836212616.490.67
323On8651311220994721324340920919.570.62
324ueber864207831354316955069236154138.381.53
325fleur8631240421384937413428655317.570.58
326[tBMC]Duke861239571692317364798299116030.761.42
327[tBMC]subbed7485829724149001056259523550834.001.99
328(&)Penne8571626715562885340435938727.101.05
329JazzMan8562152717816791232842022736.861.21
330884185469211712549725002528619.960.40
331Dr.Butcher85330936167211049302236165534.431.85
332Faust8529494162271175433825261111.770.59
333stinkybob8411078320923364169833819416.580.52
334nef8381724416734976328124130930.861.03
335pimp83224460179121542484031860037.711.37
336ClintEastweed832115061591057725035886924.230.72
337ULLA82914676159361054331750728920.190.92
338some_weirdo82864761510840418262521868.780.43
339em827272241572145712704126434.811.73
340WernerVoss8231220812958324125237415020.500.94
341noname8212452213319556231438125129.761.84
342axelsche8201088816949567229733518818.230.64
343vycanis,majoris81914941179701194452434857621.950.83
344Brei?814164901767624910576977226.540.93
345Nick8116298168131008473317025218.850.37
346Fraggot80718638134381080334730817223.571.39
347gogreen_noodles801769216823598230745217212.170.46
348grump799792920212450211236214219.380.39
349Ozma79923704161451386414533469326.441.47
350Ladycat779521018146741227367929847526.431.43
351(&)Linguine791957116037495201834820419.780.60
352rh7911468913448845286233628617.651.09
353map78624146155571198360026176427.461.55
354Cuddle|BradPitt7841581414944510205252827623.651.06
355turtlehead781905014304539204940210819.750.63
356KALIMUSCLE7771441713160964265931860823.861.10
357ñ774739514870657274036736120.210.50
358(&)Pipe773867415242448176632913417.910.57
359DeathGod77246041529840023177301066.140.30
360Maserati770639016718875341839350810.940.38
361мaмa7701129313238833258229812127.600.85
362XD~|tee|7681019914568909314521223615.400.70
363Motorhead7641621412749742213927428229.581.27
364xpplus7649144142041043417520413411.190.64
365BipolarBear7631667213368701232724033233.371.25
366z76331682139101047265340022141.862.28
367Crowd>sata7622330212929413114835228437.081.80
368RED|skimmet7603911713967564152650835340.692.80
369Fenchelauflauf7571802615991631212733441929.991.13
370CPT.Groovy75455261904251232562045012.480.29
371saltine7537885129711098400110126513.550.61
372[tBMC]Phobo75111463142051153375028321315.190.81
373(&)Gramigna7501035115003439176535714420.210.69
374el38|JohnnyMa7501325316517856326731216517.830.80
375cl_power7506315169662467391014523.150.37
376sync'[PL]DON74412554136021063319620742424.010.92
377LuckyLag7421817118493404159929025931.080.98
378Gibby_McFragger74173369394289128125510324.100.78
379Phalanx7401535816409684252427229424.480.94
380ww|Springbok7311321817315988382934563421.760.76
381+Bazzled-7318014148231241506566868911.260.54
382uname730553414151440225516817719.400.39
383[COL]LEON7302954915954587212449929027.631.85
384SmokeIt724121161492968925864509115.080.81
385B@dMonkey7231691816270606216273039523.631.04
386rcovrd7231733814656479126340111730.401.18
387ICC|TurboFennec7191814911295838254830541633.891.61
388Brecht7161088217114902374815525030.550.64
389|DM|Kane714450239776583104831227348.174.61
390baa1964713413512639112145771014415.260.33
391(&)Mezzelune71276131383933615713226117.010.55
392EvenSerieus711100351446644518023373821.900.69
393Bear's|tee|7072062612338930295629544733.381.67
394Mr.K7061017113917487231927415322.710.73
395dBlink70517957151811087346017548232.221.18
396phoenixwright705199401680856520154075534.701.19
397cement70319457162131075372933165126.171.20
398<øG>Minipussy6981464911160818259334047020.981.31
399CarnegieFelon69615318132161179359311230929.681.16
400#enemykiller696547015182732289322018814.770.36
401|DM|benzomatic6933714113304387104736316340.422.79
402(&)Garganelli692536413027689309324110016.370.41
403Orgo6911906716261726261728733228.501.17
404Buzz6889698100492238103843128.600.97
405Ulla6871186912714904280139125720.670.93
406on6871508513060900273519142628.661.16
407Vufudza6842759313422771238429447335.302.06
408Tony68412958137531345467826344422.020.94
409Jolly-Jedi68460281435546423871393918.850.42
410Bonmare68489321336229210272784018.430.67
411pgfidten6806405101451747293322514.820.63
412violator6766560739662816282529212.600.89
413uovobw6736899105093509464696215.130.66
414Avior672608615118915372711025326.370.40
415MerkelsTITS671663517583702376412321520.530.38
416WeepingAngel6692381115350704224720236532.131.55
417GameOver668808112691647237130315724.270.64
418Friend667121971086843915402936028.711.12
419undefined6672037913357947276637252126.741.53
420|DM|Krakovic66535076104452296592774049.623.36
421Cement6652007715857875331930153124.131.27
422{Ca}fardoux6628275113692858633332423.750.73
423ILAN66268869437222588194819.710.73
424!s]Obstriegel660143401091290124507927138.931.31
425ww|wolverine660103119273758206335918611.511.11
426BRA-asdf660885113633949379019921917.840.65
427Ricochet653938817015499276924920821.230.55
428Tixif65014260128062659322917629.521.11
429Dark*Star650504214056113049882732276.560.36
430ZorbaelGriego6501408413884946320624245231.981.01
431[tBMC]Bo650996112577802285725520015.510.79
432Pimmelduft6493633151394862698389578.380.24
433(&)Spaghettini648667312199668275321612817.690.55
434Dazed648981013616863321411519026.960.72
435(&)Stortini6451035913271420185939513721.170.78
436BSterling6441300510385889292728656727.091.25
437RickSanchez6431941411373741164729021930.251.71
438DAIGORO64350391232137414555057211.340.41
439Janitor64011946139891006392426654024.970.85
440Serthur637783414890366139320612621.220.53
441Gato_Furioso6361761812981631186934721817.971.36
442Mr.Fixit63588951310462523772599418.810.68
443Electro63554011451743223981094019.500.37
444AfterOrgasm635715511899440194037119712.630.60
445jokasty633875812990100035094266918.690.67
446Zabiatko63193511463422211883159522.430.64
447MAR_VAL629126461060550018999718630.051.19
448(&)Pillus6281348912145636203433429726.071.11
449bin_schon_tot628857613045466229721925619.950.66
450SaintVagrant26268738113701193379717130622.030.77
451ABC624850812375385175124317417.850.69
452lawnchair617898512226516179122011019.640.73
453UllainDust615838711833899273932521516.060.71
454sa5m608228061095241492228112437.732.08
455tytus604994512816857337942017819.820.78
456spiff6041228014945511247018038616.240.82
457evilknivel60482191284429814104048323.770.64
458swansong604114531324738811643142822.790.86
459iRock60499151090755218052158919.750.91
460[KS]Creator602484312044713281514810313.000.40
461JamesBond6021317113014680226927066422.111.01
462Bilbao60279511349328112971394820.410.59
463no!rceur599202309025487113035118034.072.24
464EckleckLighat59814640105541034282720838725.871.39
465cp6|Gerilac596135711047238312493008031.851.30
466naaa59512137118892239102306828.401.02
467mX|shuzo5941801811622602177033517326.421.55
468MorganKell59078681184372626769215822.790.66
469Sharpe_shooter589791213693387191124820419.840.58
470*<]:)GoT)vis*RS5892766411942551158417738248.672.32
471BubbingScrubble5878616960555619621378531.310.90
472Hier6315851254012691550194821023025.800.99
473Old_Man583756910028549191940229418.570.75
474Frosty5826310924336416404162929.720.68
475GAV2582703013423378177622417721.050.52
476grrrr!581926211476810295813952931.930.81
477Violator5784921521535110921898014.000.94
478TaндpK5781524810055334117726520227.811.52
479PuffDaddy57782757539311105918916623.541.10
480[sQ]Tay|Z577245979389486133828214739.492.62
481Roro-the-King5771228596331444338910537927.991.28
482TotalPutz_2.05768288953541815852666720.060.87
483Xpedra5752003285322756553334734.052.35
484una5759048127342277862431423.490.71
485A-Tuna-Salad574511310036355155315912616.020.51
486Untamed573143729913906308522175530.071.45
487Crowd>Muz571150009654649160020426328.821.55
488Defrance568843466421584543943128.121.27
489drBoutique5641156711940379141024919725.180.97
490Ist_schon_tot563753210280367137725619019.300.73
491FAP_TIME56399769803447152910031730.691.02
492xaxhannaxax56246571211058025711297917.450.38
493Yakamika561395314220425263121512613.250.28
494XFA56176487566534153114028716.641.01
495gtr559851811860340119517214026.810.72
496Alex55239699387733257910514511.630.42
497eracles5511240710394703227640138123.871.19
498OFFENBURG55080848921558184817817024.640.91
499IndyRef2550804910102446144721625013.200.80
500(ESP)Flitzpiepe54982211245654622471066926.180.66

Disclaimer: This website uses pasta instead of cookies.