The Rigatoni Rugby Ranks (in honor of Pastaland)

Visit us at the Pastaland Forums or on Discord

Rank by Flags stolen - The rank of who stole the most flags

RankNameMatchesFragsDeathsFlags ScoredFlags StolenTeamkillsPassesAccuracy %KpD
1apf121011101832965398953543223814306417.300.37
2|LaTn|Edux681310450216165914555511832271415017.180.65
3{camper}dkfl-511059114958922342712034418922743223022.050.67
4ElMuerto5739104534136990129514138021791196127.290.76
5lee-wales-uk730712948013305613688407381712315533.200.97
6[tBMC]tnyELVIS!788910938416215710806391431615243220.130.67
7NooBa6014175468598993773555510629902.930.20
8101010669912914014986911322335331687544518.520.86
9wall-e65811118581495299400330351590364426.820.75
10QWERTY|SPAIN482094823972358630317922460417721.900.98
11[RUSS]julia1594846658128677712902285277003206431.881.63
12Springbok5013845461122687097280212192500820.750.75
13Chief_Nick5495567701248385322276422017160312.500.45
14XD~8190984511440378670275922365252215.550.68
15Nix794822841815725012027271792378176033.551.45
1630085291853271723987306268784176612722.881.07
17Perussola399170490976936264250511804274724.100.72
18a_theory75281060351288146834227411914203522.400.82
19conebone39227252786602585622409629445728.240.84
20Kryptel474960884989246440222601242351019.540.62
21Fusselfrei329552401803525253220331351171527.000.65
22JustMe66231070711517725613220221871284121.610.71
23[Ñ]PigDeadBoy58071052261165215072215882112221619.170.90
24VoiceOfTruth5882125457923947836214864234329232.151.36
25Stinkybob52861177581365655006204241980433122.620.86
26Toranaga46224641194143463619853163680617.380.49
27CHAKALL407485156820266229193241734171921.321.04
28Millycat312273191599646957191311347211821.051.22
29Ao1|Pointblank48041275361036166672190802198203521.061.23
30ZouOu402374310762105537186461480142623.880.98
31maxsuper5242714711182864118185143063167318.430.60
32Winston465961993107568377518109851176117.890.58
33Morty3441117831654037244180511245333535.011.80
34murdog5626129727909404146177661965151925.521.43
35Briareos317367753641775423175761261267724.051.06
36Roro-The-King30036277353973640217204664215727.071.16
37[PL]DON391168977732025383170521174273124.420.94
38TedMosby!420699250836054610167491875218218.311.19
39li'lfluf28336266855861495316689852271128.041.12
40putin385173481786304054166862033115527.290.93
41xGreeNx420456404836634458165611150133914.750.67
42MuhKuh24723206263559346415651663114422.630.50
43Zoch343697430779124350155421172154333.151.25
44[RUSS]ZveR266572277436496061153481069197731.121.66
450313310313156522497915065850215135.021.82
46><398345086781593954150382117122818.710.58
47Barbina7431397331812395242149932180177625.941.20
48CMB403563105831022909149351245200024.630.76
49Shag5507158659876597112149142147145333.091.81
50-NC-angst263975450511074908149031085199128.731.48
51echtjetzt55161316491136154656147382231214731.331.16
52SHIELD4190153753822834905147001981374934.421.87
53iMort-24624379052180475514662664190126.310.84
54Lokillo29255720970002440814460135695920.450.82
55Flint3570195114760035212143821323413344.912.57
56F!!!*238975292539144586141533038493221.191.40
57F!!!235863448532094610140312657474221.301.19
58evil.lord.vader521245893125662259813774271441612.540.37
59lucky21404583643551415013712862136323.721.05
60Schorle32065377874783327913387889178225.050.72
61[RUSS]Sterlik286082689614074151132661590217824.621.35
62Mac-Rond30563841174235296612816144267918.950.52
63J329991609754674054126531573198326.371.21
64Kopatel49381284331166782691124582653216026.201.10
65TrianG3958131437885263656121482908166130.731.48
66el-TuxoCiclista289341120666192653121181275245418.950.62
67Relic27424688142634389212081606112620.791.10
68Hastur2391439765599739451207791197121.260.79
69DeathKnight_HUN2365253374622032991193154030623.680.55
70[tBMC]bo295847420557153492118301277109416.920.85
71lucas_22002633043113305211827803102320.560.61
72Mero|tee|32272793067495250111750948100915.710.41
73makh36803797880464263311681161590712.370.47
74#!RE16592445739997290311494887283520.800.61
75Atheist2915281685503726271126471572023.940.51
76paklet28727396056497331110724848138629.391.31
77agstn15292582636884251810712599114319.820.70
78slash312348285711642377106301303122923.460.68
79Waterpoof2096612014580732741051362582534.661.34
80oc1702196014530520051050571798314.730.43
81[RUSS]John-117282610375866714344810423904139634.271.56
82B@@l498373721974492406103832246107019.660.76
83HeHeHe1945184974914419261032546445515.230.38
84BroncoBamma274778983570833281101271251223631.131.38
85damnnoob1645144192730129351010927271414.400.53
86|zmb|zombie1860265264426421519970435115424.830.60
87revolve229820980478482029995410363548.390.44
88Dr.V3g4n2280527194747029259706112197320.531.11
89Momo37311106417404836279520120829236.361.49
90Keule220913478402462361950966518912.940.33
91gogreen-noodles2846304005680627449475133066214.100.54
92KiTA-X26884989457086288793121255111016.050.87
93AbRaCaDaBrA199822048374762556923047651317.730.59
94Grandma1510454123199727769024513177023.671.42
95Øwl1461343752776335738999374177334.861.24
96FreeAtlas!!149114041381481765898735552015.190.37
97pimp1527459833223230728986544123738.811.43
98Zack530813213610265228718780395594018.411.29
99Starve176023193416002051876328583230.820.56
100wlkn252256374503403028872787932626.381.12
101Kalypso140810686309742146870233038517.560.34
102ZikaHunter30436312248649279186881156146131.081.30
103mr_muh172643282444111938859793781327.810.97
104FredTheRed3111365917450418248579119778520.610.49
105.dot1546412303572323588540567140226.541.15
106Silver114810563275941928849424915317.600.38
107Xoxoxo268727136597051797848448032016.930.45
108Samarrah2619734504292028888395960111633.461.71
109didisan2288484585323124988358558129841.260.91
110vastrdoz1524335853125724788072365128631.431.07
111DiniMuetter1716430553827620867975733113623.491.12
112-NC-Andreas1585445133191529097914688146428.171.39
113JAZZOCC170642793371822161790261085025.251.15
114bukutis20864636347184192879011111118020.590.98
115ayat2016329323436927927811972122520.090.96
116Kami127518165284072241780153585519.420.64
117vety1437320313530722457620490125533.420.91
118harrypotermagic164947369342912942758732494138.691.38
119ImaginePeace2392434484726421327534117089222.500.92
120smallHorror196842939414082463750545444532.491.04
121[BOOF]BOOFY124010869249831860745664975410.460.44
122|SM|negus155435515321132039741334961325.641.11
123123118019659279961730740146987020.330.70
124FurzKanone21214137545404183973641046120114.870.91
125Sparkle1580268622917726097362512129122.200.92
126JoeRizzla182627788310752168727456234528.290.89
127[tBMC]phobo162624823298212244726362342415.470.83
128Polyamid196333520337502545721580748629.660.99
129razvan391313525179800231571942777133730.421.69
130Mrbit2336516885045515487142164173625.611.02
131orange1036283402204522417141383312931.791.29
132bluzz214149323406662242710965179325.901.21
133Lord-Grummel121513086250282051706616354514.680.52
134epimeteo1512241743104421337004895148716.900.78
135firefly34381194096561825726927250575035.081.82
136Phantomas235921907483601270691067055520.300.45
137EDY190232880358202258689767162522.190.92
138tox164828737309451907686860790224.480.93
139geh_kacken1988390354470416946853102399021.770.87
140WordOfAllah1483258422948919616849548116212.690.88
141ICC|cubelibre2364538174660721426777148170427.611.15
142sinky.nktod137243925248392901670019987639.691.77
143Maqx[Flips]179628288400561821664977247726.460.71
144010010160032720287412199664744639423.461.14
145|SM|Springbok1190191792769116816621504111520.240.69
146Sergik@mac190728907461911458661863259220.810.63
147~1593378922923730756563368100829.811.30
148Popovic161821055355451661653951750217.340.59
149DukeNukem1257355722433522436515508150129.931.46
150twinkie201630738444112004649189044219.670.69
151+Bazzled-94110401190941583646085990311.360.54
152movingWall1761487633239818326429103397328.491.51
153eric255255963457782060639087086125.271.22
154Dragan190521939492011092637398629214.760.45
155justapingthing167421261270391600635547082618.730.79
156[tBMC]Rsn166744268255952163630553772630.731.73
157thelonious1586452023324714746269695131935.731.36
158ottoman1545532103428518466261804103337.131.55
159gbyte131420297253241836624129545617.960.80
160(&)Pizzoccheri223430963497491661623089484320.490.62
161Le_Dougre178427993344651967620460954927.230.81
162Mac-Heupan132615054330971397619053527618.120.45
163Gambit208448355444122124609662343531.221.09
164Tatwaffe1363299823093614686090477102124.900.97
165Shikijo1723557493215521356073543130833.871.73
166Mu106412543189591713603418230521.000.66
167Februus204435546491491625601967073225.680.72
168Junior1017205452344020835985415171823.880.88
169tuta3257804895540216055971153298727.311.45
170Mr.Dick1995521803433919415820119171530.961.52
171blackeagle_19031581647173165121415820696138639.502.04
172(&)Tagliatelle28274715044611187058031022115225.871.06
173pepperus225843142430451915571394170323.321.00
174Dark*Star747581616007133357123142616.660.36
175lsv211143675359511891565277439733.851.21
176Scary136629033283501671564572878920.921.02
177MrK152125080309601241563937181724.940.81
178LadyCat7124233067240101797562046378129.441.38
179Ra166014200389841239561953520919.870.36
180[MLP]Tengrichan235513937241994204656071742144645.573.32
181Steno2.0281057066524251660560194836829.271.09
182alexiv182722374433521180556253429119.840.52
183Jjdeath206860160396531868553681678128.711.52
184sinky107234404193792429552322463536.331.78
185niinistö1752312962913115705521472107825.581.07
186BlurP111210801209671445552032466515.920.52
187Hector171930361302271631543484960424.451.00
188Kvako_SK117120920271211244541553955722.170.77
189Juice100811528222771230536727226724.320.52
190Killer112916860236061449536650972026.660.71
191[RUS]TAHK_T90-C10491916415488188853664119118.591.24
192shmay1021270142171718165344233123235.171.24
193[tBMC]Stub197045596325412037532988753228.971.40
194Drahtpantoffel1100728723930939532317019423.200.30
195peugeot206150621892318421402532260632014.480.69
196WilltyNUXxX139317195250371559529357327820.990.69
197xXPeniXx117225832247021318528334380223.431.05
1980_0169132472297551602524376563026.381.09
199BRA-asdf92212978187291360521329534220.010.69
200baa1964789461513979126351081185015.380.33
201E...2922759584492923035072107657037.471.69
202ueber864207831354316955069236154138.381.53
203yellow113119632230121436506326948319.860.85
204MrG115924703195971685505842783732.961.26
205Janitor82514461181011282505434568623.720.80
206squiggle~3140332395264212484999122722415.950.63
207sellu163124213312791438489757980225.370.77
208Dormouse1068310731975117534891548139325.921.57
209[tBMC]Duke880243821733217594887307116930.651.41
210bensocket110419899229741338488256054723.670.87
211yam1217420342823813184877746102738.831.49
212Davy_Crocket9869871189601076476718619423.520.52
213shotgun187737760335721220475351571732.471.12
214Nick8116298168131008473317025218.850.37
215On129419570310151064468959428619.260.63
216Tony68412958137531345467826344422.020.94
217wzw187232760444331204466899834726.910.74
218ICC|Gufo142443281295781230463680085933.261.46
219xpplus84210195156701156460221716911.270.65
220crapshot1913269763608911664589107274617.090.75
221(&)Barbina172826931310111436455482040119.720.87
222vycanis,majoris81914941179701194452434857621.950.83
223Asphaltfraese121017491186031446451731740829.720.94
224}TC{Katze185240358327161315450590351125.361.23
225fleur94313419233121017450031258917.550.58
226mayo140116016284841135446144627320.250.56
227nanar13481850632640727446044146418.950.57
228Ladycat798025964181001457443336960026.061.43
229Zeq'el12531328728548767440732822012.110.47
230morgot163133786271441490440340539526.151.24
231UkrainaForever1305148073074775243917291819.630.48
232costy6911135818071250121145437539553622.450.72
233(&)Farfalle130915927221241231437249026415.520.72
234Amble1022616016694964436722132116.910.37
235spec10291621821782102043565299219.650.74
236Faust8529494162271175433825261111.770.59
237Sparrow160551487243061643432060641034.042.12
238pb124215361289551010430819453523.700.53
239Mexican119214053227541087429848424317.980.62
240noo125028255240961351429446266927.351.17
241Neko.201753810364621536428094041328.491.48
242PeasePudding14243008231802976425346528931.580.95
243Ozma82324489166031404422635071026.501.47
244Bertram-Rüdiger1518350043556412394205805103323.740.98
245Neutron9501614422327930418148628221.750.72
246Bossanova1002620825654733416911027717.620.24
247Mac-rond92110701224421013416837522418.870.48
248Blotto109365922080178041391637611.010.32
249.145637512242291458412964645429.551.55
250on111524927205951427411034569828.491.21
251(GoT)vis*RS*144450685286131205410550764936.281.77
252oo|nemex122246723288311246407641777033.091.62
253SegaPluto112730095213921321402753965617.661.41
254Roro-the-King69214771120111663401512347127.981.23
255saltine7537885129711098400110126513.550.61
256SeisPesetas48110292107451150398814863926.210.96
257cement75321200173711136397335470126.301.22
258Gnocchi94022965150631261396617055829.501.52
259Kim144128947280681197396335850435.471.03
260[BOOF]BOOPHY5756958115021015393429749213.670.60
261[GLX]Alebrije1600542402904213353928125050924.191.87
262EchoOfNow5969116104201215387038516522.500.87
263Dry_Gulch1191924522051903386344934816.670.42
264LollaBunny219721347357331250383994538718.920.60
265ww|Springbok7311321817315988382934563421.760.76
266MANJOT1178604224954750382157516410.550.24
267HighFly55460711239294738081978010.330.49
268untimed91121126175831665380521163727.961.20
269Jeff122910527164851234380126610916.580.64
270SaintVagrant26268738113701193379717130622.030.77
271MerkelsTITS671663517583702376412321520.530.38
272[tBMC]Phobo75111463142051153375028321315.190.81
273Brecht7161088217114902374815525030.550.64
274Braten93224681178291306373941935526.401.38
275Avior672608615118915372711025326.370.40
276(&)Garganelli11121588522442862371344117421.540.71
277Old-Man11511307320677964370069034816.850.63
278isuckatthis112415825254131245369842535817.150.62
279MugiwaranoKevin11822532024097995368646341018.591.05
280[RUSS]TrianG112937538252061090367980356431.651.49
281sync'[PL]DON85214117153491211362923349023.920.92
282smerf_maruda12891440424889900361555412320.130.58
283map78624146155571198360026176427.461.55
284CarnegieFelon69615318132161179359311230929.681.16
285run168725360236901095359376034621.891.07
286<J4F>Sahadar155553703267311218359083863433.672.01
287(&)Penne8971737916215966354637242227.601.07
288jokasty633875812990100035094266918.690.67
289acolarh12191905027486814350550122619.270.69
290Guess_who162122602318701076348980134421.600.71
291sata232067742416221169348097479134.371.63
292gin10041659818607846346454233919.720.89
293dBlink70517957151811087346017548232.221.18
294Дeд10242917316483986345935351027.071.77
295Zinc88023117182871221344125439230.351.26
296bin_schon_tot9501278919738701342436642119.990.65
297XanD9761086219384845342124827121.480.56
298Maserati770639016718875341839350810.940.38
299-NC-Panda101134276181111289339858146035.841.89
300Dazed6981048714505912339412119826.930.72
301Timakrov_Gunn173768310324251250338271337333.602.11
302tytus604994512816857337942017819.820.78
303sauer_noob89437723177361224336168858729.372.13
304Fraggot80918670134681084335531017223.551.39
305(&)Tortellini9941095919355742333240816317.210.57
306Cement6652007715857875331930153124.131.27
307ULLA82914676159361054331750728920.190.92
308eat_my_bubbles8251453717953928331331328621.770.81
309miseria151239227221701324331251756630.401.77
310nef8431731016825983330124230930.821.03
311F!!!***560165231261011053275835117817.981.31
312el38|JohnnyMa7501325316517856326731216517.830.80
313$Cpt_VJkanth$10462393820858797326672736624.081.15
314RedTurtleX7541289315936828326223341023.760.81
315CPT.Groovy75455261904251232562045012.480.29
316TC10791367522555776325637626721.170.61
317AR|Sh1n0b111231727917574821323848443829.350.98
318ZorbaelGriego6501408413884946320624245231.981.01
319unteamed[fr]111934482203761226320246953430.721.69
320SemiDrunk15122343931144936319878847018.040.75
321WrongGuy166247154295141093318892546234.061.60
322blop48685911085877231785921633.350.79
323Degenhard37980278513104531737564530.320.94
32488411015827220114647316928211219.410.41
325XD~|tee|7681019914568909314521223615.400.70
326RocketSauce84358041471380431322909918.910.39
327ICC|Fennec9002532516675959312243055333.061.52
328Untamed575144099940908309222275630.021.45
329unmanned106622062184041054309143322226.881.20
330*<]:)GoT)vis*RS138169376276351146308947781451.222.51
331GoldSnoutZ100K13993314928188791308452116732.551.18
332Wolfman1067575318441711308322315916.940.31
333your_mother12391625523330754308064342911.690.70
334the_burger10001052122051757307828824412.130.48
335[tBMC]subbed74101434747174141268307726560034.362.00
336Boddy4801063710381890305810163633.891.02
337Totenkopf1550175033207463330587924117.130.55
338Pimmelduft7344220172735433048439608.650.24
339Frosty|sp4nk|9141596414554728304868744011.871.10
340Mr.TNT9343203419614906303742529434.551.63
341Christina_T134519585190961056303054144425.111.03
342Dr.Butcher85330936167211049302236165534.431.85
343F!!!**48815372107059902977677108120.331.44
344Stormpooper14292357624599896295972938616.950.96
345grrrr!581926211476810295813952931.930.81
346Bear's|tee|7072062612338930295629544733.381.67
347Marp11201330523556827295463517717.090.56
348BSterling6441300510385889292728656727.091.25
349#enemykiller697547015192733289522218814.760.36
350<pWn>trackpad97845362178361137288132626950.292.54
351User1082140802252256128794807319.160.63
352(&)Cannelloni10231974516686876287942049628.591.18
353rh7911468913448845286233628617.651.09
354maryjane5043216886861183285932491648.383.70
355[tBMC]Bo650996112577802285725520015.510.79
356Keizi9271658216532838284625521217.831.00
357catlyx10831948624641768283524615029.340.79
358EckleckLighat59814640105541034282720838725.871.39
359[FD]Sylar92221927120231275282440813829.271.82
360(&)Spaghettini670675912526684282222413117.410.54
361irc53056299866758282016029419.750.57
362[KS]Creator602484312044713281514810313.000.40
363Ulla6871186912714904280139125720.670.93
364!s]jay11375617620563975279861556544.692.73
365Xyouz51114035950499827977259030.171.48
366sppp48499051052966027878117531.350.94
367Midnyte~145635595247451121277740527337.131.44
368Ricochet655943017061502277524920821.240.55
369undefined6672037913357947276637252126.741.53
370Messer4705824111695802760144949.040.52
371Sweeper1638109259326051144275669834151.633.35
372inexorable9721587118872809274440637724.130.84
373ñ774739514870657274036736120.210.50
374UllainDust615838711833899273932521516.060.71
375fractal10712331718543811273824340538.171.26
376BlueWombat12831564622956689273039416020.750.68
377CoronaZombie5532141810751870272615747743.711.99
378phraq463823510652812272017235225.390.77
379|RU|Sukhoi11701901118094721271456729322.931.05
380LaTn|Edux35457748463761270912416018.760.68
381gersomm199120211297487602692112843716.030.68
382MorganKell59078681184372626769215822.790.66
383<=SrdN=>9131329318065758267435112320.400.74
384BSD|HeinrichB514109479228747266213640930.911.19
385KALIMUSCLE7771441713160964265931860823.861.10
386z76331682139101047265340022141.862.28
387coin6061402012254687265119714229.591.14
388Crowd>Benzopila40661659935604265012633614.950.62
389[GER]Gram14484003027207922264952624528.211.47
390|RB|__FRY__142055801261561097264178734735.092.13
391Yakamika561395314220425263121512613.250.28
392Orgo6921907216278726262428833228.491.17
393pizza6551023512992710262421330019.120.79
394[MLP]Panties125333598225219512623102725324.871.49
395Tengrichan9475464817423929260967269444.923.14
396SweeneyTodd52165071016162925991519721.310.64
397SmokeIt728121881502869225984549215.080.81
398<øG>Minipussy6981464911160818259334047020.981.31
399aegolius9292191317248801259021022532.421.27
400[wu]old'dirty435190089905982584185145.860.21
401мaмa7701129313238833258229812127.600.85
402sui52373471349261225802129022.930.54
403Alex55239699387733257910514511.630.42
404xaxhannaxax56246571211058025711297917.450.38
405C4ST3X9972878219087764255337236831.401.51
406ICC|TurboFennec7191814911295838254830541633.891.61
407pako367577080176582541155727.480.72
408Bonebreaker10382758917573982253956432030.121.57
409MiauMiau5481344283481015253323744832.061.61
410Mr.K7681101215145531253229816722.570.73
411asdf524680911064558253012911924.910.62
412Phalanx7401535816409684252427229424.480.94
413Sauerkraut34142167638734252410047120.290.55
414Red'Marcela484109119198803251814216527.781.19
415!s]Obstriegel688148071132691425078327438.851.31
416ClintEastweed832115061591057725035886924.230.72
417ntt1307207972922566124965612498.700.71
418Cuddle|BradPitt9771921518498645249368132223.151.04
419ČínskýBůhSrandy11262524423246656248537738325.761.09
420beef48566569025741247111942427.190.74
421spiff6041228014945511247018038616.240.82
422HorkTheMork36929948460456246910223114.820.35
423GameOver689833513123670245631416424.250.64
424Snape45741737808715243410616916.040.53
425Фopмaт407350082595332405993223.870.42
426Electro63554011451743223981094019.500.37
427luzie[FER]15994591431718880238874429336.191.45
428Jolly-Jedi68460281435546423871393918.850.42
429Mr.Fixit63989061317062523862639418.470.68
430esc369613283075452385235830.870.74
431Vufudza6842759313422771238429447335.302.06
432you49271889101752236917222918.010.79
433sinMira3224842725659023678521819.560.67
434#Ranger2.0116721616148011015236551824228.101.46
435(&)Passatelli550611810591550235022011618.390.58
436Sveark=MyS=512249198364101123382008950.952.98
437BipolarBear7671677613417702233124133233.401.25
438JazzMan8562152717816791232842022736.861.21
439DeathGod77246041529840023177301066.140.30
440Motorhead8061706013468803231528330929.541.27
441noname8222452313322557231538125129.761.84
442Tannenzäpfle48852979605413231514835921.500.55
443Benzopila3365058819848023141171696.570.62
444IndyRef28451239115264709230934838113.800.81
445gogreen_noodles801769216823598230745217212.170.46
446WeepingAngel6842435815684716230320536932.101.55
447Vorty5301409412089701230029628426.201.17
448axmed4901437610223807230027833625.521.41
449splat46596118348690230014220721.691.15
450axelsche8211089016956567229933618818.230.64
451=DK=Stockbrot44411202784277422991146822.191.43
452negus4991046510085654229210725625.371.04
453Kiddo3344924684460922858638722.360.72
454eracles5511240710394703227640138123.871.19
455Zerberster498551410397514227115121015.860.53
456JamesBond6021317113014680226927066422.111.01
457uname730553414151440225516817719.400.39
458(ESP)Flitzpiepe54982211245654622471066926.180.66
459|KH|MorganKell4365718919261222296416422.650.62
460Josh2212063139226119747220434625432.421.20
461[tBMC].dot4781459611013637220218128427.661.33
462Noobs3223888731166721959543320.220.53
463(&)Perciatelli523544710142514219318012519.430.54
464Crowd>a-monster13882661621157819219151617533.971.26
465jayfresh324115056341774218616355932.161.81
466iRock7261282813187674218525412821.210.97
467abcd31852867940461218410920719.950.67
468B@dMonkey7231691816270606216273039523.631.04
469goodside53360811172453921601959016.810.52
470|RB|Sveark384172676322909214812025848.762.73
471ColourblindBaal12591753424846453214169521718.060.71
472oo|moo5222058011280826213330948641.531.82
473Holgiwood48361118823503213115124324.790.69
474Fenchelauflauf7571802615991631212733441929.991.13
475[COL]LEON7302954915954587212449929027.631.85
476Husky[BW]12402969518859115621162619533.731.57
477grump799792920212450211236214219.380.39
478CocaineJesus46983128420650209511313821.050.99
479phoenixwright734207121744858420814326034.681.19
480Kryptel-Italy495577811366558207414132118.000.51
481w00p|Rhubarb36010565739384220709232934.571.43
482Piotr9023493014603731206631834847.782.39
483ww|wolverine660103119273758206335918611.511.11
484Caбpинa466107258292897206110333028.001.29
485turtlehead787912314406543206040210919.780.63
486Behemoth49945071237934720521483018.260.36
487h@ve45768818047669205019218422.910.86
488newt587738312673396204635410321.800.58
489(&)Pillus6311352112163636203733829726.061.11
490RED|skimmet9845161617866763203667552840.442.89
491admiralkuznezov2815754551958720319520724.731.04
492larrymoe&curly41538661018935620241116014.490.38
493(&)Linguine798961216138495202235320419.770.60
494.oxya5381050610122549201011539228.061.04
495rars10301174020722464201040312420.620.57
496F125381161611220637200525734831.101.04
497some_weirdo92075031699343619992872009.090.44
498tox.chat47278958458575199415925825.380.93
499GAV2627758714477403199423219420.770.52
500BubbingScrubble5958717971956019861408531.310.90

Disclaimer: This website uses pasta instead of cookies.