The Rigatoni Rugby Ranks (in honor of Pastaland)

Visit us at the Pastaland Forums or on Discord

Rank by Frags - The rank of who killed the most opponents

RankNameMatchesFragsDeathsFlags ScoredFlags StolenTeamkillsPassesAccuracy %KpD
1[RUSS]julia1594846658128677712902285277003206431.881.63
2Nix794822841815725012027271792378176033.551.45
3Flint3570195114760035212143821323413344.912.57
430085291853271723987306268784176612722.881.07
5Shag5507158659876597112149142147145333.091.81
6SHIELD4190153753822834905147001981374934.421.87
7{camper}dkfl-511059114958922342712034418922743223022.050.67
8[MLP]Tengrichan235513937241994204656071742144645.573.32
9razvan391313525179800231571942777133730.421.69
10Zack530813213610265228718780395594018.411.29
11echtjetzt55161316491136154656147382231214731.331.16
12TrianG3958131437885263656121482908166130.731.48
13murdog5626129727909404146177661965151925.521.43
14lee-wales-uk730712948013305613688407381712315533.200.97
15101010669912914014986911322335331687544518.520.86
16Kopatel49381284331166782691124582653216026.201.10
17Ao1|Pointblank48041275361036166672190802198203521.061.23
18VoiceOfTruth5882125457923947836214864234329232.151.36
19firefly34381194096561825726927250575035.081.82
20Morty3441117831654037244180511245333535.011.80
21Stinkybob52861177581365655006204241980433122.620.86
22wall-e65811118581495299400330351590364426.820.75
23Momo37311106417404836279520120829236.361.49
24apf121011101832965398953543223814306417.300.37
25[tBMC]tnyELVIS!789710951516230610815391711615243620.140.67
26Sweeper1638109259326051144275669834151.633.35
27JustMe66231070711517725613220221871284121.610.71
28a_theory75281060351288146834227411914203522.400.82
29[Ñ]PigDeadBoy58071052261165215072215882112221619.170.90
30ElMuerto5739104534136990129514138021791196127.290.76
31|LaTn|Edux681310450216165914555511832271415017.180.65
32[RUSS]John-117282610375866714344810423904139634.271.56
330313310313156522497915065850215135.021.82
34TedMosby!420699250836054610167491875218218.311.19
35XD~8190984511440378670275922365252215.550.68
36Zoch343697430779124350155421172154333.151.25
37Barbina7431397331812395242149932180177625.941.20
38QWERTY|SPAIN482094823972358630317922460417721.900.98
39J329991609754674054126531573198326.371.21
40CHAKALL407485156820266229193241734171921.321.04
41Springbok5013845461122687097280212192500820.750.75
42[RUSS]Sterlik286082689614074151132661590217824.621.35
43tuta3257804895540216055971153298727.311.45
44BroncoBamma274778983570833281101271251223631.131.38
45E...2922759584492923035072107657037.471.69
46-NC-angst263975450511074908149031085199128.731.48
47F!!!*238975292539144586141533038493221.191.40
48ZouOu402374310762105537186461480142623.880.98
49paklet28727396056497331110724848138629.391.31
50B@@l498373721974492406103832246107019.660.76
51putin385173481786304054166862033115527.290.93
52Samarrah2619734504292028888395960111633.461.71
53Millycat313273443601616975191791357212921.061.22
54conebone39227252786602585622409629445728.240.84
55[RUSS]ZveR266572277436496061153481069197731.121.66
56maxsuper5242714711182864118185143063167318.430.60
57Perussola399170490976936264250511804274724.100.72
58*<]:)GoT)vis*RS138169376276351146308947781451.222.51
59[PL]DON391168977732025383170521174273124.420.94
60Timakrov_Gunn174268543325141253338871437433.602.11
61Briareos317667789642465425175941263267824.041.06
62sata232067742416221169348097479134.371.63
63blackeagle_19031581647173165121415820696138639.502.04
64=DK=hamon1191636342323634991273720044.722.74
65F!!!235863448532094610140312657474221.301.19
66ZikaHunter30436312248649279186881156146131.081.30
67CMB403563105831022909149351245200024.630.76
68Roro-The-King30036277353973640217204664215727.071.16
69li'lfluf28336266855861495316689852271128.041.12
70Winston465961993107568377518109851176117.890.58
71Waterpoof2096612014580732741051362582534.661.34
72Kryptel474960884989246440222601242351019.540.62
73Jjdeath206860160396531868553681678128.711.52
74Lokillo29255720970002440814460135695920.450.82
75Steno2.0281057066524251660560194836829.271.09
76Chief_Nick5495567701248385322276422017160312.500.45
77xGreeNx420656417836744461165661150134014.750.67
78wlkn252256374503403028872787932626.381.12
79!s]jay11375617620563975279861556544.692.73
80eric255255963457782060639087086125.271.22
81|RB|__FRY__142055801261561097264178734735.092.13
82Shikijo1723557493215521356073543130833.871.73
83Tengrichan9475464817423929260967269444.923.14
84[GLX]Alebrije1600542402904213353928125050924.191.87
85ICC|cubelibre2364538174660721426777148170427.611.15
86Neko.201753810364621536428094041328.491.48
87Schorle32065377874783327913387889178225.050.72
88<J4F>Sahadar155553703267311218359083863433.672.01
891315435345927558602160780820330.111.94
90ottoman1545532103428518466261804103337.131.55
91Dr.V3g4n2280527194747029259706112197320.531.11
92Fusselfrei329552401803525253220331351171527.000.65
93Mr.Dick1995521803433919415820119171530.961.52
94Mrbit2336516885045515487142164173625.611.02
95RED|skimmet9845161617866763203667552840.442.89
96Sparrow160551487243061643432060641034.042.12
97(GoT)vis*RS*144450685286131205410550764936.281.77
98KiTA-X26884989457086288793121255111016.050.87
99bluzz214149323406662242710965179325.901.21
100movingWall1764488193243918436444103397728.501.50
101naifnaif214948548306556791869125339926.741.58
102didisan2288484585323124988358558129841.260.91
103Gambit208448355444122124609662343531.221.09
104slash312348285711642377106301303122923.460.68
105[tBMC]bo295847420557153492118301277109416.920.85
106harrypotermagic164947369342912942758732494138.691.38
107WrongGuy166247154295141093318892546234.061.60
108(&)Tagliatelle28274715044611187058031022115225.871.06
109Relic27424688142634389212081606112620.791.10
110oo|nemex122246723288311246407641777033.091.62
111Toranaga46224641194143463619853163680617.380.49
112bukutis20864636347184192879011111118020.590.98
113pimp1527459833223230728986544123738.811.43
114luzie[FER]15994591431718880238874429336.191.45
115evil.lord.vader521245893125662259813774271441612.540.37
116lucky21404583643551415013712862136323.721.05
117[tBMC]Stub197045596325412037532988753228.971.40
118Grandma1510454123199727769024513177023.671.42
119<pWn>trackpad97845362178361137288132626950.292.54
120thelonious1586452023324714746269695131935.731.36
121><398345086781593954150382117122818.710.58
122|DM|Kane714450239776583104831227348.174.61
123-NC-Andreas1585445133191529097914688146428.171.39
124[tBMC]Rsn166744268255952163630553772630.731.73
125Hastur2391439765599739451207791197121.260.79
126sinky.nktod137243925248392901670019987639.691.77
127iMort-24624379052180475514662664190126.310.84
128lsv211143675359511891565277439733.851.21
129ImaginePeace2392434484726421327534117089222.500.92
130mr_muh172643282444111938859793781327.810.97
131ICC|Gufo142443281295781230463680085933.261.46
132pepperus225843142430451915571394170323.321.00
133DiniMuetter1716430553827620867975733113623.491.12
134smallHorror196842939414082463750545444532.491.04
135JAZZOCC171142920373142169791761285225.261.15
136yam1217420342823813184877746102738.831.49
137FurzKanone21214137545404183973641046120114.870.91
138.dot1546412303572323588540567140226.541.15
139el-TuxoCiclista289341120666192653121181275245418.950.62
140}TC{Katze185340378327311315450590451125.371.23
141[GER]Gram14484003027207922264952624528.211.47
142miseria151239227221701324331251756630.401.77
143|DM|benzomatic7393912614154409112338117340.342.76
144geh_kacken1988390354470416946853102399021.770.87
145Mac-Rond30563841174235296612816144267918.950.52
146makh36803797880464263311681161590712.370.47
147~1593378922923730756563368100829.811.30
148shotgun187737760335721220475351571732.471.12
149sauer_noob89437723177361224336168858729.372.13
150[RUSS]TrianG112937538252061090367980356431.651.49
151.145637512242291458412964645429.551.55
152FredTheRed3111365917450418248579119778520.610.49
153Halandir11453645518643688166559016635.081.96
154Midnyte~145635595247451121277740527337.131.44
155DukeNukem1257355722433522436515508150129.931.46
156Februus204435546491491625601967073225.680.72
157|SM|negus155435515321132039741334961325.641.11
158|DM|Krakovic66535076104452296592774049.623.36
159Bertram-Rüdiger1518350043556412394205805103323.740.98
160Piotr9023493014603731206631834847.782.39
161[tBMC]subbed74101734844174621268308426560234.372.00
162unteamed[fr]111934482203761226320246953430.721.69
163sinky107234404193792429552322463536.331.78
164Øwl1461343752776335738999374177334.861.24
165-NC-Panda101134276181111289339858146035.841.89
166morgot163133786271441490440340539526.151.24
167vastrdoz1532337683139224948108368130431.341.08
168[MLP]Panties125333598225219512623102725324.871.49
169Polyamid196333520337502545721580748629.660.99
170Decabrista10513348415169616149776713438.992.21
171squiggle~3140332395264212484999122722415.950.63
172GoldSnoutZ100K13993314928188791308452116732.551.18
173LadyCat7124233067240101797562046378129.441.38
174ayat2016329323436927927811972122520.090.96
175EDY190232880358202258689767162522.190.92
176wzw187232760444331204466899834726.910.74
177010010160032720287412199664744639423.461.14
1780_0169132472297551602524376563026.381.09
179maryjane5043216886861183285932491648.383.70
180MuhKuh24723206263559346415651663114422.630.50
181Mr.TNT9343203419614906303742529434.551.63
182vety1437320313530722457620490125533.420.91
183z76331682139101047265340022141.862.28
184Crowd>sata10373154817001551154745139238.071.86
185[GLX]Bøddel662314781157233385139511736.942.72
186Josh2212063139226119747220434625432.421.20
187niinistö1752312962913115705521472107825.581.07
188Dormouse1068310731975117534891548139325.921.57
189(&)Pizzoccheri223430963497491661623089484320.490.62
190Dr.Butcher85330936167211049302236165534.431.85
191twinkie201630738444112004649189044219.670.69
192gogreen-noodles2846304005680627449475133066214.100.54
193Hector171930361302271631543484960424.451.00
194SegaPluto112730095213921321402753965617.661.41
195PeasePudding14243008231802976425346528931.580.95
196Tatwaffe1363299823093614686090477102124.900.97
197Husky[BW]12402969518859115621162619533.731.57
198[COL]LEON7302954915954587212449929027.631.85
199Дeд10242917316483986345935351027.071.77
200Scary136629033283501671564572878920.921.02
201Kim144128947280681197396335850435.471.03
202Sergik@mac190728907461911458661863259220.810.63
203C4ST3X9972878219087764255337236831.401.51
204tox164828737309451907686860790224.480.93
205orange1036283402204522417141383312931.791.29
206Maqx[Flips]179628288400561821664977247726.460.71
207noo125028255240961351429446266927.351.17
208Atheist2915281685503726271126471572023.940.51
209Le_Dougre178427993344651967620460954927.230.81
210Mero|tee|32272793067495250111750948100915.710.41
211JoeRizzla182627788310752168727456234528.290.89
212Vufudza6842759313422771238429447335.302.06
213Bonebreaker10382758917573982253956432030.121.57
214[tBMC]Kane48827376820240179823512945.553.34
215em834273051582545912734146434.751.73
216Xoxoxo268727136597051797848448032016.930.45
217shmay1021270142171718165344233123235.171.24
218crapshot1913269763608911664589107274617.090.75
219(&)Barbina172826931310111436455482040119.720.87
220Time9882688621453598192566928930.691.25
221Sparkle1580268622917726097362512129122.200.92
222Crowd>a-monster13882661621157819219151617533.971.26
223|zmb|zombie1860265264426421519970435115424.830.60
224lucas_22002633043113305211827803102320.560.61
225[sQ]Tay|Z611261979967522141829815739.722.63
226Ladycat798025964181001457443336960026.061.43
227agstn15342589036988252610740601114819.830.70
228WordOfAllah1483258422948919616849548116212.690.88
229xXPeniXx117225832247021318528334380223.431.05
230run168725360236901095359376034621.891.07
231DeathKnight_HUN2365253374622032991193154030623.680.55
232ICC|Fennec9002532516675959312243055333.061.52
233MugiwaranoKevin11822532024097995368646341018.591.05
234ČínskýBůhSrandy11262524423246656248537738325.761.09
235MrK152125080309601241563937181724.940.81
236on111524927205951427411034569828.491.21
237Sveark=MyS=512249198364101123382008950.952.98
238[tBMC]phobo162624823298212244726362342415.470.83
239MrG115924703195971685505842783732.961.26
240Braten93224681178291306373941935526.401.38
241noname8222452313322557231538125129.761.84
242Ozma82324489166031404422635071026.501.47
243#!RE16592445739997290311494887283520.800.61
244[tBMC]Duke881243951733817594887307116930.661.41
245WeepingAngel6842435815684716230320536932.101.55
246sellu163124213312791438489757980225.370.77
247epimeteo1512241743104421337004895148716.900.78
248map78624146155571198360026176427.461.55
249$Cpt_VJkanth$10462393820858797326672736624.081.15
250:bkz5202378012998477170227348440.621.83
251Stormpooper14292357624599896295972938616.950.96
252Maledictorian143823548150681813463615128.431.56
253SemiDrunk15122343931144936319878847018.040.75
254fractal10712331718543811273824340538.171.26
255Starve176023193416002051876328583230.820.56
256Zinc88023117182871221344125439230.351.26
257Gnocchi94022965150631261396617055829.501.52
258sa5m608228061095241492228112437.732.08
259(GoT)vis*RS*hpp45922642841032483117424350.842.69
260Guess_who162122602318701076348980134421.600.71
261|DM|iZuck3872244476541474252165449.412.93
262alexiv182722374433521180556253429119.840.52
263Koneko4852221083653167852956733.602.66
264unmanned106622062184041054309143322226.881.20
265AbRaCaDaBrA199822048374762556923047651317.730.59
266Dragan190521939492011092637398629214.760.45
267[FD]Sylar92221927120231275282440813829.271.82
268aegolius9292191317248801259021022532.421.27
269Phantomas235921907483601270691067055520.300.45
270peugeot206150621892318421402532260632014.480.69
271=DK=r450221704852636295125012639.722.55
272#Ranger2.0116721616148011015236551824228.101.46
273JazzMan8562152717816791232842022736.861.21
274CoronaZombie5532141810751870272615747743.711.99
275LollaBunny219721347357331250383994538718.920.60
276justapingthing167421261270391600635547082618.730.79
277cement75321200173711136397335470126.301.22
278fatmonkeygenius36521161620225866725023044.943.41
279untimed91121126175831665380521163727.961.20
280Popovic161821055355451661653951750217.340.59
281revolve229820980478482029995410363548.390.44
282[tBMC]Sweeper3172094066671994691714952.113.14
283Kvako_SK117120920271211244541553955722.170.77
284ntt1307207972922566124965612498.700.71
285ueber864207831354316955069236154138.381.53
286phoenixwright734207121744858420814326034.681.19
287[RUSS]Peпин110620703210704591772100019720.580.98
288Bear's|tee|7072062612338930295629544733.381.67
289oo|moo5222058011280826213330948641.531.82
290Junior1017205452344020835985415171823.880.88
291Headway362203957326482121611519054.202.78
292undefined6672037913357947276637252126.741.53
293gbyte131420297253241836624129545617.960.80
294no!rceur599202309025487113035118034.072.24
295gersomm199120211297487602692112843716.030.68
296Cement6652007715857875331930153124.131.27
297Xpedra5752003285322756553334734.052.35
298bensocket110519907229871339488956054923.670.87
299ünnamed423198109465543155825128235.072.09
300(&)Cannelloni10231974516686876287942049628.591.18
301ouch671197151339232391429311337.421.47
302123118019659279961730740146987020.330.70
303xS'shuzo475196418938587140426726436.472.20
304yellow113119632230121436506326948319.860.85
305oc1702196014530520051050571798314.730.43
306Christina_T134519585190961056303054144425.111.03
307On129419570310151064468959428619.260.63
308catlyx10831948624641768283524615029.340.79
309RickSanchez6431941411373741164729021930.251.71
310|DM|Skillzful3751934065811393452295443.242.94
311Cuddle|BradPitt9771921518498645249368132223.151.04
312sobo456191947085451111913522145.442.71
313|SM|Springbok1190191792769116816621504111520.240.69
314[RUS]TAHK_T90-C10491916415488188853664119118.591.24
315Orgo6921907216278726262428833228.491.17
316acolarh12191905027486814350550122619.270.69
317|RU|Sukhoi11701901118094721271456729322.931.05
318glory|:bkz425188599946465151323151741.121.90
319{TEAM}LEADER409188327450749180913135546.252.53
320Starzec512187477289454113017225547.302.57
321Fraggot80918670134681084335531017223.551.39
322nanar13481850632640727446044146418.950.57
323HeHeHe1945184974914419261032546445515.230.38
324|RB|Honzik1335183606360470124813918244.862.89
325:IlvlI4raudR:5111831979433918103669033.832.31
326fumo-olie885182901702831812726119124.591.07
327wtor477181867289492120211825244.802.49
328sendpasta387181747581506134212614044.592.40
329LuckyLag7421817118493404159929025931.080.98
330Kami127518165284072241780153585519.420.64
331ICC|TurboFennec7191814911295838254830541633.891.61
332costy6911135818071250121145437539553622.450.72
333Fenchelauflauf7571802615991631212733441929.991.13
334mX|shuzo5941801811622602177033517326.421.55
335dBlink70517957151811087346017548232.221.18
336Boomerang!4981791110504504161620215637.061.71
337h8529178998342575136723225030.232.15
338!s]Zob4501772675602405673002235.762.34
339cble5351764175983679533489625.952.32
340Gato_Furioso6361761812981631186934721817.971.36
341NooBa6017175638604093793556410629902.930.20
342ColourblindBaal12591753424846453214169521718.060.71
343Totenkopf1550175033207463330587924117.130.55
344Asphaltfraese121017491186031446451731740829.720.94
345(&)Penne8971737916215966354637242227.601.07
346rcovrd7231733814656479126340111730.401.18
347nef8431731016825983330124230930.821.03
348AR|Sh1n0b111231727917574821323848443829.350.98
349|RB|Sveark384172676322909214812025848.762.73
350WilltyNUXxX139317195250371559529357327820.990.69
351shakey393171656376563135512022340.232.69
352Motorhead8061706013468803231528330929.541.27
353Sveark|RB|352170435961617139115719645.282.86
354B@dMonkey7231691816270606216273039523.631.04
355w00p|Honzik127116890533745712061036348.113.16
356Killer112916860236061449536650972026.660.71
357piat412167896315434106615027945.372.66
358BipolarBear7671677613417702233124133233.401.25
359Rexus|sp4nk|2911671445462325251616647.593.68
360|RB|S*31216677602487319779830151.702.77
361gin10041659818607846346454233919.720.89
362Keizi9271658216532838284625521217.831.00
363F!!!***560165231261011053275835117817.981.31
364Brei?814164901767624910576977226.540.93
365czwa38316282600633990811716746.862.71
366your_mother12391625523330754308064342911.690.70
367Red.Tay|Z43116234829127511172328530.831.96
368spec10291621821782102043565299219.650.74
369Neutron9501614422327930418148628221.750.72
370Jazzman6791601715180589184535311736.141.06
371mayo140116016284841135446144627320.250.56
372Frosty|sp4nk|9141596414554728304868744011.871.10
373(&)Farfalle130915927221241231437249026415.520.72
374(&)Garganelli11121588522442862371344117421.540.71
375inexorable9721587118872809274440637724.130.84
376isuckatthis112415825254131245369842535817.150.62
377BlueWombat12831564622956689273039416020.750.68
378WF[CATALONIA]6021558211521495178719115435.591.35
379xS'Tay|Z3701553270272016751759736.762.21
380Murrr445154767787602151325029130.181.99
381[RUSS]ABOCb4441546077961524011964531.281.98
382F!!!**48815372107059902977677108120.331.44
383pb124215361289551010430819453523.700.53
384Phalanx7401535816409684252427229424.480.94
385CarnegieFelon69615318132161179359311230929.681.16
386TaндpK5781524810055334117726520227.811.52
387Vendigo3661520560772657782331431.842.50
388Mac-Heupan132615054330971397619053527618.120.45
389Crowd>Muz571150009654649160020426328.821.55
390El38|Spectrum5951498910392418115521211429.761.44
391vycanis,majoris81914941179701194452434857621.950.83
392CcaoN390148207958475136319733134.601.86
393Krawattenbinder4721481610025402130236031826.221.48
394!s]Obstriegel688148071132691425078327438.851.31
395UkrainaForever1305148073074775243917291819.630.48
396Roro-the-King69214771120111663401512347127.981.23
397rh7911468913448845286233628617.651.09
398ULLA82914676159361054331750728920.190.92
399<øG>Minipussy6981464911160818259334047020.981.31
400EckleckLighat59814640105541034282720838725.871.39
401Satoshi36114631591131499824516433.502.48
402[tBMC].dot4781459611013637220218128427.661.33
403eat_my_bubbles8251453717953928331331328621.770.81
404olive5311451310931450127829915535.571.33
405Janitor82514461181011282505434568623.720.80
406damnnoob1645144192730129351010927271414.400.53
407KALIMUSCLE7771441713160964265931860823.861.10
408Untamed575144099940908309222275630.021.45
409smerf_maruda12891440424889900361555412320.130.58
410axmed4901437610223807230027833625.521.41
411ATG2551429749243391009888353.982.90
412Tixif65014260128062659322917629.521.11
413Ra166014200389841239561953520919.870.36
414sync'[PL]DON85214117153491211362923349023.920.92
415Vorty5301409412089701230029628426.201.17
416xS'Gangler22714085397726763611228245.863.54
417ZorbaelGriego6501408413884946320624245231.981.01
418User1082140802252256128794807319.160.63
419Mexican119214053227541087429848424317.980.62
420FreeAtlas!!149114041381481765898735552015.190.37
421Xyouz51114035950499827977259030.171.48
422?430140327800377109718727532.111.80
423coin6061402012254687265119714229.591.14
424B@dMonKey4711387110638444174440229830.631.30
425Merjasec41113855816530992114212337.311.70
426Brisingr.sp4nk2881384452962276291431243.212.61
427999401138198039696182212045429.591.72
428|Dark~Fire25013790568229686915127040.492.43
429TC10791367522555776325637626721.170.61
430cp6|Gerilac596135711047238312493008031.851.30
431(&)Pillus6311352112163636203733829726.061.11
432skjo349135216971415128511126336.681.94
433(GoT)vis*RS*asp30813507677022377413212240.532.00
434cH'Galaxy2941348354991194192023135.652.45
435GoldmanXLolly521134819960432124236327425.011.35
436Keule220913478402462361950966518912.940.33
437MiauMiau5481344283481015253323744832.061.61
438fleur94313419233121017450031258917.550.58
439w00p|ySoSrs192133992712101227826456.404.94
440Marp11201330523556827295463517717.090.56
441srod3351329849773308179915945.542.67
442<=SrdN=>9131329318065758267435112320.400.74
443Zeq'el12531328728548767440732822012.110.47
444gus528132721006731498816214336.391.32
445el38|JohnnyMa7501325316517856326731216517.830.80
446BOOF]Bear's|tee470132458428656184017634132.271.57
447ww|Springbok7311321817315988382934563421.760.76
448JamesBond6021317113014680226927066422.111.01
449opfer5151316297443249502377030.021.35
450Pulgoso441131399071413129523816419.761.45
451Lord-Grummel121813131250692066709416455514.710.52
452Benjar436130978838386112833721125.691.48
453<sAs/B.Brecht>3791308364652486281809437.712.02
454Old-Man11511307320677964370069034816.850.63
455BSterling6441300510385889292728656727.091.25
456dp266111300512555607195124019527.131.04
457BRA-asdf92212978187291360521329534220.010.69
458extra-a225129604432761891154247.382.92
459Tony68412958137531345467826344422.020.94
460RedTurtleX7541289315936828326223341023.760.81
461iRock7261282813187674218525412821.210.97
462Pinball-Wizard423127996555463103617111034.251.95
463bin_schon_tot9501278919738701342436642119.990.65
464=DK=4-Tune444127466727522129412726536.281.89
465nied31112737468027277111312745.742.72
466MAR_VAL634127231065350519129718730.091.19
467Koндpк538127178778294107526415425.911.45
468poni3131268949483828509120145.032.56
469=DK=Ren4rd29412591513129178612910241.072.45
470Mu106412543189591713603418230521.000.66
471Hier6315851254012691550194821023025.800.99
472phoenix-wright42812461978239812672343337.501.27
473IndyRef28491243715320709231634838113.790.81
474addixn432124288086361104521611434.611.54
475eracles5511240710394703227640138123.871.19
476Kojak54712342755269216502657529.411.63
477spiff6041228014945511247018038616.240.82
478Makaken28912275531838810949120152.432.31
479WernerVoss8261225713002325125837415120.520.94
480Friend667121971086843915402936028.711.12
481SmokeIt728121881502869225984549215.080.81
482Dak463121698752368106518721835.761.39
483naaa59512137118892239102306828.401.02
484s3xy|Cedii*2651202654641124721137236.862.20
485FlaskStealsRL4461200058293588762454030.122.06
486Asylum3141198744911673731362437.812.67
487bob31011984585936994816010029.802.05
488V12HoodFav2921190845231222962095032.592.63
489Ulla6871186912714904280139125720.670.93
490ByeDie42511829698637197922313231.261.69
491lol3651181963952446581878835.401.85
492|DM|trackpad239118163862220528724654.133.06
493Null37611799688932995210712541.001.71
494Merjasec_v2.03541176568322408001485429.981.72
495s3xy|B.Brecht3591174256642877271718234.332.07
496rars10301174020722464201040312420.620.57
497addiXn5151169010392388130024616429.371.12
498!s]DarkFire'21511689422119057311111340.412.77
499UFO4541167910295914562713327.851.13
500PrettyBadWolf398116307544509177422628539.611.54

Disclaimer: This website uses pasta instead of cookies.