The Rigatoni Rugby Ranks (in honor of Pastaland)

Visit us at the Pastaland Forums or on Discord

Rank by TeamKills - The rank of who killed the most teammates

RankNameMatchesFragsDeathsFlags ScoredFlags StolenTeamkillsPassesAccuracy %KpD
1[RUSS]julia1594846658128677712902285277003206431.881.63
2VoiceOfTruth5882125457923947836214864234329232.151.36
330085291853271723987306268784176612722.881.07
4Zack530813213610265228718780395594018.411.29
5apf121011101832965398953543223814306417.300.37
6maxsuper5242714711182864118185143063167318.430.60
7F!!!*238975292539144586141533038493221.191.40
8TrianG3958131437885263656121482908166130.731.48
9razvan391313525179800231571942777133730.421.69
10{camper}dkfl-511059114958922342712034418922743223022.050.67
11evil.lord.vader521245893125662259813774271441612.540.37
12F!!!235863448532094610140312657474221.301.19
13Kopatel49381284331166782691124582653216026.201.10
14firefly34381194096561825726927250575035.081.82
15QWERTY|SPAIN482094823972358630317922460417721.900.98
16Nix794822841815725012027271792378176033.551.45
17XD~8190984511440378670275922365252215.550.68
18|LaTn|Edux681310450216165914555511832271415017.180.65
19B@@l498373721974492406103832246107019.660.76
20echtjetzt55161316491136154656147382231214731.331.16
21Ao1|Pointblank48041275361036166672190802198203521.061.23
22Springbok5013845461122687097280212192500820.750.75
23Barbina7431397331812395242149932180177625.941.20
24ElMuerto5739104534136990129514138021791196127.290.76
25Shag5507158659876597112149142147145333.091.81
26><398345086781593954150382117122818.710.58
27[Ñ]PigDeadBoy58071052261165215072215882112221619.170.90
28putin385173481786304054166862033115527.290.93
29Chief_Nick5495567701248385322276422017160312.500.45
30SHIELD4190153753822834905147001981374934.421.87
31Stinkybob52861177581365655006204241980433122.620.86
32murdog5626129727909404146177661965151925.521.43
33a_theory75281060351288146834227411914203522.400.82
34TedMosby!420699250836054610167491875218218.311.19
35JustMe66231070711517725613220221871284121.610.71
36Perussola399170490976936264250511804274724.100.72
37[MLP]Tengrichan235513937241994204656071742144645.573.32
38CHAKALL407485156820266229193241734171921.321.04
39lee-wales-uk730712948013305613688407381712315533.200.97
40101010669912914014986911322335331687544518.520.86
41Mrbit2336516885045515487142164173625.611.02
42Toranaga46224641194143463619853163680617.380.49
43makh36803797880464263311681161590712.370.47
44[tBMC]tnyELVIS!788810937616214510806391421615243220.130.67
45[RUSS]Sterlik286082689614074151132661590217824.621.35
46wall-e65811118581495299400330351590364426.820.75
47J329991609754674054126531573198326.371.21
48tuta3257804895540216055971153298727.311.45
49ICC|cubelibre2364538174660721426777148170427.611.15
50ZouOu402374310762105537186461480142623.880.98
51Mac-Rond30563841174235296612816144267918.950.52
52Lokillo29255720970002440814460135695920.450.82
53Fusselfrei329552401803525253220331351171527.000.65
54Millycat312273191599646957191311347211821.051.22
55gogreen-noodles2846304005680627449475133066214.100.54
56Flint3570195114760035212143821323413344.912.57
57slash312348285711642377106301303122923.460.68
58[tBMC]bo295847420557153492118301277109416.920.85
59el-TuxoCiclista289341120666192653121181275245418.950.62
60Briareos317367753641775423175761261267724.051.06
61KiTA-X26884989457086288793121255111016.050.87
62naifnaif214948548306556791869125339926.741.58
63BroncoBamma274778983570833281101271251223631.131.38
64[GLX]Alebrije1600542402904213353928125050924.191.87
65CMB403563105831022909149351245200024.630.76
66Morty3441117831654037244180511245333535.011.80
67Kryptel474960884989246440222601242351019.540.62
68squiggle~3140332395264212484999122722415.950.63
69Momo37311106417404836279520120829236.361.49
70FredTheRed3111365917450418248579119778520.610.49
71Mr.Dick1995521803433919415820119171530.961.52
72[PL]DON391168977732025383170521174273124.420.94
73Zoch343697430779124350155421172154333.151.25
74ImaginePeace2392434484726421327534117089222.500.92
75ZikaHunter30436312248649279186881156146131.081.30
76xGreeNx420456404836634458165611150133914.750.67
77gersomm199120211297487602692112843716.030.68
78Dr.V3g4n2280527194747029259706112197320.531.11
79bukutis20864636347184192879011111118020.590.98
80-NC-angst263975450511074908149031085199128.731.48
81E...2922759584492923035072107657037.471.69
82crapshot1913269763608911664589107274617.090.75
83[RUSS]ZveR266572277436496061153481069197731.121.66
84NooBa6014175468598993773555510629902.930.20
85FurzKanone21214137545404183973641046120114.870.91
86revolve229820980478482029995410363548.390.44
87movingWall1761487633239818326429103397328.491.51
88[MLP]Panties125333598225219512623102725324.871.49
89geh_kacken1988390354470416946853102399021.770.87
90(&)Tagliatelle28274715044611187058031022115225.871.06
91[RUSS]Peпин110620703210704591772100019720.580.98
92wzw187232760444331204466899834726.910.74
93Dragan190521939492011092637398629214.760.45
94sata232067742416221169348097479134.371.63
95ayat2016329323436927927811972122520.090.96
96Samarrah2619734504292028888395960111633.461.71
97Steno2.0281057066524251660560194836829.271.09
98Mero|tee|32272793067495250111750948100915.710.41
99LollaBunny219721347357331250383994538718.920.60
100pepperus225843142430451915571394170323.321.00
101Neko.201753810364621536428094041328.491.48
102mr_muh172643282444111938859793781327.810.97
103WrongGuy166247154295141093318892546234.061.60
104Hastur2391439765599739451207791197121.260.79
105[RUSS]John-117282610375866714344810423904139634.271.56
106}TC{Katze185240358327161315450590351125.361.23
107epimeteo1512241743104421337004895148716.900.78
108(&)Pizzoccheri223430963497491661623089484320.490.62
109twinkie201630738444112004649189044219.670.69
110Schorle32065377874783327913387889178225.050.72
111[tBMC]Stub197045596325412037532988753228.971.40
112#!RE16592445739997290311494887283520.800.61
113wlkn252256374503403028872787932626.381.12
114Neutral4466824806643816008739017.910.85
115eric255255963457782060639087086125.271.22
116lucky21404583643551415013712862136323.721.05
117+Bazzled-94110401190941583646085990311.360.54
118li'lfluf28336266855861495316689852271128.041.12
119Winston465961993107568377518109851176117.890.58
1200313310313156522497915065850215135.021.82
121Hector171930361302271631543484960424.451.00
122paklet28727396056497331110724848138629.391.31
123<J4F>Sahadar155553703267311218359083863433.672.01
124F!!!***560165231261011053275835117817.981.31
125(&)Barbina172826931310111436455482040119.720.87
126Jjdeath206860160396531868553681678128.711.52
1271315435345927558602160780820330.111.94
128Polyamid196333520337502545721580748629.660.99
129Bertram-Rüdiger1518350043556412394205805103323.740.98
130ottoman1545532103428518466261804103337.131.55
131[RUSS]TrianG112937538252061090367980356431.651.49
132lucas_22002633043113305211827803102320.560.61
133Guess_who162122602318701076348980134421.600.71
134ICC|Gufo142443281295781230463680085933.261.46
135Totenkopf1550175033207463330587924117.130.55
136SemiDrunk15122343931144936319878847018.040.75
137|RB|__FRY__142055801261561097264178734735.092.13
138lsv211143675359511891565277439733.851.21
139Maqx[Flips]179628288400561821664977247726.460.71
140Decabrista10513348415169616149776713438.992.21
1410_0169132472297551602524376563026.381.09
142run168725360236901095359376034621.891.07
143yam1217420342823813184877746102738.831.49
144luzie[FER]15994591431718880238874429336.191.45
145=DK=hamon1191636342323634991273720044.722.74
146DiniMuetter1716430553827620867975733113623.491.12
147B@dMonkey7231691816270606216273039523.631.04
148DeathGod77246041529840023177301066.140.30
149UkrainaForever1305148073074775243917291819.630.48
150Stormpooper14292357624599896295972938616.950.96
151Scary136629033283501671564572878920.921.02
152$Cpt_VJkanth$10462393820858797326672736624.081.15
153oc1702196014530520051050571798314.730.43
154Atheist2915281685503726271126471572023.940.51
155Timakrov_Gunn173768310324251250338271337333.602.11
156Sweeper1638109259326051144275669834151.633.35
157Brei?814164901767624910576977226.540.93
158blackeagle_19031581647173165121415820696138639.502.04
159ColourblindBaal12591753424846453214169521718.060.71
160thelonious1586452023324714746269695131935.731.36
161Old-Man11511307320677964370069034816.850.63
162-NC-Andreas1585445133191529097914688146428.171.39
163sauer_noob89437723177361224336168858729.372.13
164Frosty|sp4nk|9141596414554728304868744011.871.10
165Cuddle|BradPitt9771921518498645249368132223.151.04
166F!!!**48815372107059902977677108120.331.44
167RED|skimmet9845161617866763203667552840.442.89
168Tengrichan9475464817423929260967269444.923.14
169EDY190232880358202258689767162522.190.92
170Februus204435546491491625601967073225.680.72
171Phantomas235921907483601270691067055520.300.45
172Time9882688621453598192566928930.691.25
173Keule220913478402462361950966518912.940.33
174Roro-The-King30036277353973640217204664215727.071.16
175iMort-24624379052180475514662664190126.310.84
176MuhKuh24723206263559346415651663114422.630.50
177bluzz214149323406662242710965179325.901.21
178[BOOF]BOOFY124010869249831860745664975410.460.44
179.145637512242291458412964645429.551.55
180your_mother12391625523330754308064342911.690.70
181Marp11201330523556827295463517717.090.56
182Sergik@mac190728907461911458661863259220.810.63
183conebone39227252786602585622409629445728.240.84
184Waterpoof2096612014580732741051362582534.661.34
185[tBMC]phobo162624823298212244726362342415.470.83
186Gambit208448355444122124609662343531.221.09
187DAIGORO76461541467443916866187511.710.42
188!s]jay11375617620563975279861556544.692.73
189fumo-olie885182901702831812726119124.591.07
190JAZZOCC170642793371822161790261085025.251.15
191Le_Dougre178427993344651967620460954927.230.81
192tox164828737309451907686860790224.480.93
193Relic27424688142634389212081606112620.791.10
194Sparrow160551487243061643432060641034.042.12
195peugeot206150621892318421402532260632014.480.69
196Snoopy970110031726231511645994922.040.64
197agstn15292582636884251810712599114319.820.70
198On129419570310151064468959428619.260.63
199Halandir11453645518643688166559016635.081.96
200ClintEastweed832115061591057725035886924.230.72
201-NC-Panda101134276181111289339858146035.841.89
202sellu163124213312791438489757980225.370.77
203MANJOT1178604224954750382157516410.550.24
204WilltyNUXxX139317195250371559529357327820.990.69
205|RU|Sukhoi11701901118094721271456729322.931.05
206.dot1546412303572323588540567140226.541.15
207Bonebreaker10382758917573982253956432030.121.57
208JoeRizzla182627788310752168727456234528.290.89
209ntt1307207972922566124965612498.700.71
210bensocket110419899229741338488256054723.670.87
211didisan2288484585323124988358558129841.260.91
212smerf_maruda12891440424889900361555412320.130.58
213WordOfAllah1483258422948919616849548116212.690.88
214Dormouse1068310731975117534891548139325.921.57
215pimp1527459833223230728986544123738.811.43
216Shikijo1723557493215521356073543130833.871.73
217gin10041659818607846346454233919.720.89
218Christina_T134519585190961056303054144425.111.03
219DeathKnight_HUN2365253374622032991193154030623.680.55
220SegaPluto112730095213921321402753965617.661.41
221Kvako_SK117120920271211244541553955722.170.77
222[tBMC]Rsn166744268255952163630553772630.731.73
223Ra166014200389841239561953520919.870.36
224Kami127518165284072241780153585519.420.64
225Mac-Heupan132615054330971397619053527618.120.45
226alexiv182722374433521180556253429119.840.52
227spec10291621821782102043565299219.650.74
228[GER]Gram14484003027207922264952624528.211.47
229GoldSnoutZ100K13993314928188791308452116732.551.18
230#Ranger2.0116721616148011015236551824228.101.46
231miseria151239227221701324331251756630.401.77
232Popovic161821055355451661653951750217.340.59
233Crowd>a-monster13882661621157819219151617533.971.26
234shotgun187737760335721220475351571732.471.12
235Grandma1510454123199727769024513177023.671.42
236Sparkle1580268622917726097362512129122.200.92
237Killer112916860236061449536650972026.660.71
238DukeNukem1257355722433522436515508150129.931.46
239ULLA82914676159361054331750728920.190.92
240(GoT)vis*RS*144450685286131205410550764936.281.77
241|SM|Springbok1190191792769116816621504111520.240.69
242acolarh12191905027486814350550122619.270.69
243[COL]LEON7302954915954587212449929027.631.85
244(&)Farfalle130915927221241231437249026415.520.72
245vety1437320313530722457620490125533.420.91
246Neutron9501614422327930418148628221.750.72
247Mexican119214053227541087429848424317.980.62
248AR|Sh1n0b111231727917574821323848443829.350.98
249Xoxoxo268727136597051797848448032016.930.45
250User1082140802252256128794807319.160.63
251Tatwaffe1363299823093614686090477102124.900.97
252*<]:)GoT)vis*RS138169376276351146308947781451.222.51
253AbRaCaDaBrA199822048374762556923047651317.730.59
254niinistö1752312962913115705521472107825.581.07
255justapingthing167421261270391600635547082618.730.79
256evilknivel708974315161352173147010523.750.64
257uovobw6736899105093509464696215.130.66
258123118019659279961730740146987020.330.70
259unteamed[fr]111934482203761226320246953430.721.69
260PeasePudding14243008231802976425346528931.580.95
261HeHeHe1945184974914419261032546445515.230.38
262MugiwaranoKevin11822532024097995368646341018.591.05
263LadyCat7124233067240101797562046378129.441.38
264noo125028255240961351429446266927.351.17
265SmokeIt728121881502869225984549215.080.81
266smallHorror196842939414082463750545444532.491.04
267gogreen_noodles801769216823598230745217212.170.46
268Crowd>sata10373154817001551154745139238.071.86
269Dry_Gulch1191924522051903386344934816.670.42
270010010160032720287412199664744639423.461.14
271mayo140116016284841135446144627320.250.56
272nanar13481850632640727446044146418.950.57
273(&)Garganelli11121588522442862371344117421.540.71
274Pimmelduft7344220172735433048439608.650.24
275|zmb|zombie1860265264426421519970435115424.830.60
276unmanned106622062184041054309143322226.881.20
277phoenixwright734207121744858420814326034.681.19
278ICC|Fennec9002532516675959312243055333.061.52
279MrG115924703195971685505842783732.961.26
280jokasty633875812990100035094266918.690.67
281isuckatthis112415825254131245369842535817.150.62
282Mr.TNT9343203419614906303742529434.551.63
283tytus604994512816857337942017819.820.78
284JazzMan8562152717816791232842022736.861.21
285(&)Cannelloni10231974516686876287942049628.591.18
286Braten93224681178291306373941935526.401.38
287oo|nemex122246723288311246407641777033.091.62
288Frosty5846326928936416414172929.730.68
289Junior1017205452344020835985415171823.880.88
290em834273051582545912734146434.751.73
291Bazzled3802907821130717664111566.070.35
292[RUS]TAHK_T90-C10491916415488188853664119118.591.24
293[FD]Sylar92221927120231275282440813829.271.82
294(&)Tortellini9941095919355742333240816317.210.57
295inexorable9721587118872809274440637724.130.84
296Midnyte~145635595247451121277740527337.131.44
297morgot163133786271441490440340539526.151.24
298rars10301174020722464201040312420.620.57
299turtlehead787912314406543206040210919.780.63
300Old_Man583756910028549191940229418.570.75
301B@dMonKey4711387110638444174440229830.631.30
302rcovrd7231733814656479126340111730.401.18
303eracles5511240710394703227640138123.871.19
304z76331682139101047265340022141.862.28
305(&)Stortini6461036413293421186339613721.170.78
306costy6911135818071250121145437539553622.450.72
307[GLX]Bøddel662314781157233385139511736.942.72
308BlueWombat12831564622956689273039416020.750.68
309Defrance568843466421584543943128.121.27
310Maserati770639016718875341839350810.940.38
311Ulla6871186912714904280139125720.670.93
312Dr.Deauth5391060110714527179738938328.750.99
313{Ca}fardoux75693401310332410023852923.430.71
314EchoOfNow5969116104201215387038516522.500.87
315Buzz6889698100492238103843128.600.97
316orange1036283402204522417141383312931.791.29
317|DM|benzomatic7393912614154409112338117340.342.76
318noname8222452313322557231538125129.761.84
319Darmfee608103061046761617623806129.570.98
320ČínskýBůhSrandy11262524423246656248537738325.761.09
321TC10791367522555776325637626721.170.61
322Mac-rond92110701224421013416837522418.870.48
323**MeisterEder**5261025810693373130937427420.630.96
324Øwl1461343752776335738999374177334.861.24
325WernerVoss8261225713002325125837415120.520.94
326C4ST3X9972878219087764255337236831.401.51
327(&)Penne8971737916215966354637242227.601.07
328undefined6672037913357947276637252126.741.53
329MrK152125080309601241563937181724.940.81
330AfterOrgasm637716311913442194237119712.630.60
331Ladycat798025964181001457443336960026.061.43
332~1593378922923730756563368100829.811.30
333ñ774739514870657274036736120.210.50
334:IlvlI4raudR:5111831979433918103669033.832.31
335bin_schon_tot9501278919738701342436642119.990.65
336vastrdoz1523335533123524768065365128331.431.07
337GoldmanXLolly521134819960432124236327425.011.35
338grump799792920212450211236214219.380.39
339robot_unicorn8721072915905408161836212616.490.67
340Maledictorian143823548150681813463615128.431.56
341Dr.Butcher85330936167211049302236165534.431.85
342Krawattenbinder4721481610025402130236031826.221.48
343(&)Gramigna7541041115066443177235914520.210.69
344ww|wolverine660103119273758206335918611.511.11
345Kim144128947280681197396335850435.471.03
346FreeAtlas!!149114041381481765898735552015.190.37
347cement75321200173711136397335470126.301.22
348newt587738312673396204635410321.800.58
349(&)Linguine798961216138495202235320419.770.60
350Дeд10242917316483986345935351027.071.77
351Jazzman6791601715180589184535311736.141.06
352tobleroned965100621561142215213527017.320.64
353no!rceur599202309025487113035118034.072.24
354<=SrdN=>9131329318065758267435112320.400.74
355Ozma82324489166031404422635071026.501.47
356cble5351764175983679533489625.952.32
357|SM|negus155335479320872037741034861325.641.11
358vycanis,majoris81914941179701194452434857621.950.83
359IndyRef28451239115264709230934838113.800.81
360Gato_Furioso6361761812981631186934721817.971.36
361Josh2212063139226119747220434625432.421.20
362Janitor82514461181011282505434568623.720.80
363ww|Springbok7311321817315988382934563421.760.76
364on111524927205951427411034569828.491.21
365xXPeniXx117225832247021318528334380223.431.05
366<øG>Minipussy6981464911160818259334047020.981.31
367(&)Pillus6311352112163636203733829726.061.11
368stinkybob8411078320923364169833819416.580.52
369Benjar436130978838386112833721125.691.48
370EvenSerieus711100351446644518023373821.900.69
371axelsche8211089016956567229933618818.230.64
372(&)Pipe781887315389456179233613418.070.58
373rh7911468913448845286233628617.651.09
374mX|shuzo5941801811622602177033517326.421.55
375Fenchelauflauf7571802615991631212733441929.991.13
376Xpedra5752003285322756553334734.052.35
377pgfidten6806405101451747293322514.820.63
378Kalypso140810686309742146870233038517.560.34
379FoieGras3307960733229496133018723.911.09
380(&)Strozzapreti422487473702408743286120.930.66
381.:BobbyJ2.3:.5495622835846414063282859.600.67
382Zeq'el12531328728548767440732822012.110.47
383<pWn>trackpad97845362178361137288132626950.292.54
384UllainDust615838711833899273932521516.060.71
385maryjane5043216886861183285932491648.383.70
386BlurP111210801209671445552032466515.920.52
387harrypotermagic164947369342912942758732494138.691.38
388(&)Mezzelune72377831402333915873236117.210.56
389SHoOtToDeF54894681298033712873235217.860.73
390KALIMUSCLE7771441713160964265931860823.861.10
391Piotr9023493014603731206631834847.782.39
392Asphaltfraese121017491186031446451731740829.720.94
393Zabiatko63193511463422211883159522.430.64
394Dark*Star747581616007133357123142616.660.36
395swansong604114531324738811643142822.790.86
396GameOver689833513123670245631416424.250.64
397eat_my_bubbles8251453717953928331331328621.770.81
398|DM|Kane714450239776583104831227348.174.61
399fleur94313419233121017450031258917.550.58
400el38|JohnnyMa7501325316517856326731216517.830.80
401Fraggot80918670134681084335531017223.551.39
402oo|moo5222058011280826213330948641.531.82
403[tBMC]Duke880243821733217594887307116930.651.41
404ICC|TurboFennec7191814911295838254830541633.891.61
405(&)Gemelli64277961212827311713029617.930.64
406_fly5976946117831947643022921.790.59
407Cement6652007715857875331930153124.131.27
408cp6|Gerilac596135711047238312493008031.851.30
409!s]Zob4501772675602405673002235.762.34
410olive5311451310931450127829915535.571.33
411TotalPutz_2.062790691036645417102997020.250.87
412Mr.K7681101215145531253229816722.570.73
413мaмa7701129313238833258229812127.600.85
414[sQ]Tay|Z611261979967522141829815739.722.63
415[BOOF]BOOPHY5756958115021015393429749213.670.60
416ufftata5441064810229516178429615731.161.04
417Vorty5301409412089701230029628426.201.17
418Bear's|tee|7072062612338930295629544733.381.67
419gbyte131420297253241836624129545617.960.80
420Koneko4852221083653167852956733.602.66
421BRA-asdf92212978187291360521329534220.010.69
422Vufudza6842759313422771238429447335.302.06
423Friend667121971086843915402936028.711.12
424ouch671197151339232391429311337.421.47
425Tixif65014260128062659322917629.521.11
426RickSanchez6431941411373741164729021930.251.71
427LuckyLag7421817118493404159929025931.080.98
428RocketSauce84358041471380431322909918.910.39
429Orgo6921907216278726262428833228.491.17
430the_burger10001052122051757307828824412.130.48
431some_weirdo92075031699343619992872009.090.44
432the_dude_abides523947991602097482866422.761.03
433BSterling6441300510385889292728656727.091.25
434Starve176023193416002051876328583230.820.56
435Motorhead8061706013468803231528330929.541.27
436gotcha544663911159501180328311417.370.59
437[tBMC]Phobo75111463142051153375028321315.190.81
43888411015827220114647316928211219.410.41
439sa5m608228061095241492228112437.732.08
440Bonmare68489321336229210272784018.430.67
441axmed4901437610223807230027833625.521.41
442|DM|Krakovic66535076104452296592774049.623.36
443ayuwoki37982147186463151527626325.261.14
444dikan5399971991426510062749625.811.01
445:bkz5202378012998477170227348440.621.83
446damnnoob1645144192730129351010927271414.400.53
447Phalanx7401535816409684252427229424.480.94
448Juice100811528222771230536727226724.320.52
449UFO4541167910295914562713327.851.13
450[RUSS]BUL|LET4771058910868303151527019420.020.97
451JamesBond6021317113014680226927066422.111.01
452Dog_Them5041138577613257212694927.621.47
453yellow113119632230121436506326948319.860.85
454unbekannt44710492744239312192689030.231.41
455xS'shuzo475196418938587140426726436.472.20
456Jeff122910527164851234380126610916.580.64
457Kojak54712342755269216502657529.411.63
458[tBMC]subbed74101434747174141268307726560034.362.00
459TaндpK5781524810055334117726520227.811.52
460Koндpк538127178778294107526415425.911.45
461Mr.Fixit63989061317062523862639418.470.68
462Tony68412958137531345467826344422.020.94
463map78624146155571198360026176427.461.55
464Husky[BW]12402969518859115621162619533.731.57
465Poppic364464673021555632615915.120.64
466violator7076777769064116792609412.550.88
467ww|brazuka42678997850334118125716221.751.01
468F125381161611220637200525734831.101.04
469Ist_schon_tot563753210280367137725619019.300.73
470Gibby_McFragger74573569452289129025610324.060.78
471Keizi9271658216532838284625521217.831.00
472[tBMC]Bo650996112577802285725520015.510.79
473ElViolador3729276684432610922559928.811.36
474Zinc88023117182871221344125439230.351.26
475una6069459133212428322541623.510.71
476iRock7261282813187674218525412821.210.97
477Mick3y3244641660826510072539619.730.70
478Faust8529494162271175433825261111.770.59
479Pumpking371498582941526932525816.620.60
480ünnamed423198109465543155825128235.072.09
481Murrr445154767787602151325029130.181.99
482(&)Rigatoni581848010289392139025024522.080.82
483fatmonkeygenius36521161620225866725023044.943.41
484=DK=r450221704852636295125012639.722.55
485drBoutique5641156711940379141024919725.180.97
486Ricochet655943017061502277524920821.240.55
487Silver114810563275941928849424915317.600.38
488XanD9761086219384845342124827121.480.56
489Sharpe_shooter589791213693387191124820419.840.58
490Maqx4194977946628311722483521.980.53
491ЫTЬ52685709996324119224811019.590.86
492addiXn5151169010392388130024616429.371.12
493catlyx10831948624641768283524615029.340.79
494nothing643973515144470198224619618.860.64
495Satoshi36114631591131499824516433.502.48
496FlaskStealsRL4461200058293588762454030.122.06
497Alpha6621102512388472153324428820.390.89
498Struppi452518883062317792449220.070.62
499DuckyBoy.Uy356407772561937712443117.650.56
500ABC624850812375385175124317417.850.69

Disclaimer: This website uses pasta instead of cookies.